Förnamn:
Efternamn:
Klubb:
Licens från tidigare år


Antal spelare i listan: 1246
SFFNamnKlubb 
443Bo-Lennart ArvidssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
483Anders SvenssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
724Gunnar KenneStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
812Thomas OlssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1263Sten SturefeltSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1295Martin EkSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1381Mats StrömgrenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1428Peter LundmarkFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1721Per FällgrenSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
1807Anders JohanssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1828Fredrik BlomBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1857Torbjörn SvenssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1879Peter MattssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1882Peter KarlssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1958Jonas BengtssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2007Dieter JohanssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2126Hans TegebäckOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2135Staffan BerlinChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
2179Johan ErikssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2260Annemarie GardsholStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
2382Fredrik IvarssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2480Stefan KarlssonLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
2702Peter HenrikssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2837Per GylleHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
2856Thomas PalmérLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
2885Mike BeckmannVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2940Pär PerssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
2953Anders JonssonLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
5077Donald BirgeBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
5107Christer ChristianssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
5150Stefan SwärdWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
5283Sten HermodssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5319Anders BoquistStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5328Carl EdströmLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
5425Stefan PalmUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5523Kurt KarlssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
5528Torbjörn DegerströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
5831Magnus GardsholStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5839Frank AlmbergOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
5875Tomas BurvallBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
5926Robert BuzasyKarnas Disc Klubb Ok
5932Åsa TengåKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
5949Niclas BergehamnVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
5988Mats-Åke ÖbergJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
6051Tomas EkströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
6100Jonas ColmsjöStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6149Fredrik HedströmRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
6159Åke WallbäcksGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6386Stefan AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6408Daniel FrosterudMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6419Jonas PärtmaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6532Magnus HanssonSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
6595Mathias FranzénLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
6726Riku EronenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
6773Johan ÅlundFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
6892Mikael HanssonBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7013Rickard KindgrenWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
7194Andreas SjöbergStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7261Martin HargebyRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
7272Rickard RosenkvistJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
7310Shaggy LarssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
7335Pär MattsonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
7341Regina OlnilsBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7351Stina BurvallBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7398Carolina HargebyE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7553Linda LangeborgGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7558Camilla StrömGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7629Richard KapplingKFUM Linköping Ok
7701Jonas HällebladWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
7702Anders SwärdWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
7716Henrik LindkvistWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
7790Erik LiewWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
7825Johan MasreliezBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
7864Harriet AnderssonE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7881Carl RabellKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
7897Erich AltorayOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
7981Karin NoringE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7999Ebbe NordlanderStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
8092Nicklas RehnKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8096Roland JohanssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
8113Rikard SpåröWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
8182Anders DerkumCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
8213Markus KällströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8214Anders KällströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8234Anna SahlénE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8277Christian SandströmKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
8292Fredrik CelinderKFUM Norrköping Ok
8293Mattias HultqvistVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8449Karl TegenfeldtEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
8624Peter MagnholtKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8668Erik ThelinGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8776Hanna TordardottirAkka Ultimate Club Ok
8783Carl HerleniusFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
8834Roger LovénSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
8872Gohar MossavarrahmaniKFUM Norrköping Ok
8880Lars ErikssonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
8887Johan LeanderssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8888Erik DahlbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8932Mattias GrapeSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
8963Mats HuldtGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8971Leif PetterssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
9022Christian BjörnelandSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9031Tomas ErikssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9032Stefan JohanssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9035Maria AhlwinE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
9103Nils Von SegebadenSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
9119Henrik WänströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
9124Christer PeterssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9132Niloofar Mosavar RahmaniKFUM Norrköping Ok
9154Helena MalmViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9159Pär LarssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9161Henrik MontinStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9163Joel HögbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9211Anders DahlbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9212Daniel EspesViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9237Henrik JakobssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9248Marcus ÖhmanAkka Ultimate Club Ok
9271Terese Larsson BlomViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9273Calle KopparmalmsViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9322Mikael EdvardssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
9325Joachim DuvlingOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
9346Andreas DackanderOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
9358Andreas MelinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9359Mattias NilssonWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
9365Tobias LundbergWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
9372Peter BygdeJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
9405Peter BerggrenUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
9407Jani MäkinenVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
9466Mikael ZewgrenBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9487Emil IsakssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
9529Martin CarlssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9540Emil LindmarkStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9566Dennis VuorisaloWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
9568Mikael LinderbergKarnas Disc Klubb Ok
10089Stefan LarssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10267Birgitta LagerholmJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
10290Johannes HögbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10291Linus ÅströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10294Patrik ErikssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10336Dennis EvaldHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10468Mattias SandkvistSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
10485Johan OlssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10494Fredrik LagergrenSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10498Fredrik NordfeltUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10500Johan DjärvUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10503Jonas KarlssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10505Jonas ForsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10555Andreas WidehällJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10597Daniel CarlqvistKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
10615Sara EkvallUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10629Fredrik WidehällJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10644Stina ThimE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10702Lars JanssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10703Stefan StrömHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10719Gunnar JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10720Greger JanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10818Lasse WilliamssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10819Erik TegenfeldtFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
10823Emelie ÅströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10826Mattias SennehedSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10840Dan JohanssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10841Jimmy DahlFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10850Marcus BerglundUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10870Joakim JennsjöKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10871Patrik SundqvistViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10885Johan ByrénKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10906Emilia GrandellKFUM Linköping Ok
10910Kristian BengtssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10929Kymen ModigUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10933Henrik WahlmanKFUM Linköping Ok
10952Jonas GrundénFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10961Jonas BrolinSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10962Daniel EdbergSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10966Peter WikströmJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
10971Jonatan ForsbergUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10974Victor NyhuusFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10976Dick WestinHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
10979Lasse NobrénHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10994Pontus WelinWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
11096Rasmus JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11105Simone LundegårdhUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11106Olivia LundegårdhUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11122Hanna TeginKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11139Anton FrämbergRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11141Staffan StrandellRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142John MattissonRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11153My DillnerKFUM Linköping Ok
11163Jonatan AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11166Hugo LandgrenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11172Thomas LangeborgGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11185Martin ThulinRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11186Sofie BjörlyckeTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
11188Fredrik HermodssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11205Elsa WallénÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11208Elias EricssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11215Gustav EkbomViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11222Jonny TörnqvistRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11233Tobias ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11235Anders EdkvistKFUM Linköping Ok
11238Zlatko VelevskiSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11261Christer ModigIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11269Mikael WallKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270Mikael ÅlgarsKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275Henrik NiemiÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11303Matti PassiGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11325Magnus EllströmSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11326Christian GranbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11327Dan NilssonIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11328Daniel SjöbergKFUM Linköping Ok
11331Sara HultmanRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11341Martin BomarkUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11352Sandra LindqvistE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11354Pontus PerssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11387Jonas AllaredJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
11395Erik KarlssonWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
11396Kenth LindqvistPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
11397Oskar FolkessonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11402Kaj LarssonHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11404Anton LindhHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11412Emil SnällfotFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11414Rickard ForslundFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11425Josef GarciaSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11437Martin RaschKFUM Linköping Ok
11444Glenn LeveretteIFK Borås Ok
11447Mikael SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448Thomas SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11463Robert BoströmKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11515Henrik JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11523Thomas AnderssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11524Oliver HallménKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11525Jörgen NorrmanFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11527Susanna HovgardUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11531Mikael EjdetjärnEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11533Per HenrikssonKFUM Linköping Ok
11534Klas ThörnMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
11553Hans HultVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11561Niklas ÄngquistSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11563Thomas SöderlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565Jan LiljegrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11567Viktor JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568David JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11575Jonas StrömgrenAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11577Johan GehrischSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11581Matilda BlomgrenAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11582Elsa RegnellAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11585David SwärdWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
11588Oda KlarénSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
11590Pär AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11596Reza Hedayati-Rad ShiraziCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11597Joakim SwärdWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
11601Peter EdSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
11609Oskar HäggbladUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11611Thomas BjörkénUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11612David LundqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11615Erik BondeKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11622Martin LöfGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11624Christer HedmanAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11631Linda EmanuelssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632Tomas CarlqvistFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11633Richard ForsmanEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11649Anton KapplingLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
11651Johannes LarssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11656Christoffer ErikssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11669Sabina EngströmKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11670Erik ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11674Carl Eric FredinÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11680Jessika EdvardssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
11693Joel StenbergKFUM Linköping Ok
11701Jim ErikssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11714Blandine ErikssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11769Jonas EkSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11773Martin LjungbergStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11776Erik HörnrosUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11784Jared FarrellCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11795Johan HenrikssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
11802Oskar PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11804Rasmus EhrstedtIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11807John PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11808Daniel StephensVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
11812Carl TilleniusEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11813Johan StensmarHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11815Henrik SöderlindHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11820Tjoppe SöderblomHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11830Herman EngströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11837Per KarlssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11838Patrik MartinssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11841Felix BrännströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11848Sebastian SvenssonVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11849Anders BülowStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11856Albin LindbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11857Filip StenmarkFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11860Rasmus JonssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11862Robin BerggrenSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11865Andreas NilssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11870Jari MansikkalaKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11873Anton NordgrenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11877Marcus ViklundFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11891Petter VestbergFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11895Maria FilimonenkoAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11924Einar SmithAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11931Joel LangborgerAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11937Robert LiljeströmHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11938Samuel JönssonHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11939Joakim DahlénSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11940Kerstin ThunbergSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
11942Oskar BerglundSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11944Christian NeiderAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11945Carl GranbergFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11947Björn JohanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11953Malin ErlandssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11958Lisa LöövKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960Cecilia ErlandssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11965Henrik TorstenssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11969Robert SamuelssonAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11970Uno KarlssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11971Alexander LianOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11972Andreas GustafssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11974Anton MolarinIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11977Erik PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11980Dan JohanssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11982Joakim GrahnIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11984Magnus DunderKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11987Jonas CastorIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11992Mikael WibergKFUM Linköping Ok
11996Ruben MalmbergSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11998David LundmarkUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
12001Mats JonssonFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
12005Henrik RydènIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12007Kristian JimmeforsStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12017Lina FrankStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12026Jim AnderssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
12028Johan BjörklundIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12031Anders EdstedtUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
12037Viktor JonssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12039Björn PohlmanStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12044Viktor CvitkovicKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12047Linnea BülowStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12049Peter JonssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
12051Patrik KarlssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
12054Johan KryzkavskiStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12059Albin LindbladKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12060Fabian LindbladKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12068Daniel RunnvikFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
12069Mats VesterbergKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
12077Patrik AxelssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12085Oscar EmmanViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
12086Petri KalliomäkiFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
12090Sonja ColmsjöStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12098Tim OscarssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12112Andrew WhitcombStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12115Tobias PeterssonKFUM Norrköping Ok
12116Kent KarlssonNorrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12119Thomas LövkvistChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120Simon JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121Christofer NybergSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12123Christer AnderssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
12125Malin van HamCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12127Johan FreskEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
12128Johan AbrahamssonLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
12129Anders CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
12130Rickard SköldTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12134Putte KlarénSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12135Sabina HallménKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12138Anders PantzerJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
12139Julia AlmstedtKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12143Maja LindrothE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
12146Jonathan HolmgrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12147Matilda IgnbergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12153Raimo WermeMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12157Alexander BerglundStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12160Ludvig SundOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
12169Mattias NystedtUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
12170Henric HagmanHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
12171Jonas HangvarKFUM Linköping Ok
12175William DahlinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12179Henrik TrahnPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
12182Anneli AndréCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12184Roni AminiAkka Ultimate Club Ok
12185Julius JönsonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
12187Philip JansonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
13016Emil HåkanssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13021Mattias JorstedtCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
13029Simon IsakssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13030Andreas LindströmSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
13031Malin SturkEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
13032Simon CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13033Daniel CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13036Mats EnqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
13041Ulf ChristenssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
13042Fredrik BodellBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
13045Anders LarssonHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
13046Johannes BjelkeHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
13048Elin ClarenäsIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13049Roger SahlinIFK Borås Ok
13059Pehr ErikssonFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13065Elin WåhlénFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13067Jon HaglundFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13068Hjalmar ArvidssonFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13076Ina EklundFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13077Molly HäggqvistGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
13089Emil LjungblomUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13091Annika ErikssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13092Anton BrewisUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13093Maya Arora-JonssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14002Axel HargebyMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
14011Manfred LindUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14023Kristian NorénSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14024Rafal BlaszczykSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14026Erik RobertssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14027Gustav RobertssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14043Alva AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14045Lydia Lindhé RehnKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14047Jonas BelneKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14050Markus KivistöUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14051Sami EskelinenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14052Frida JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14056Kristina FrisellSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14070Simon ClarenäsIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14071Arvid SollenbyCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14073Karen Louise MiddletonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14074Joakim HurtigIFK Borås Ok
14075Gerry LundbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
14076Mikael WetterhallKFUM Norrköping Ok
14079Tobias JämthagenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
14080Love JohanssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
14083Jakob AndreassonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
14084Sebastian AnderssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14085Josef NilssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14093Evelin StjernströmKFUM Norrköping Ok
14094Mattias StjernströmKFUM Norrköping Ok
14097Klas AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15003Emil LjungbergFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15004Kenneth OlssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15005Johan Stihl-AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15006Martin CederlöwFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007Daniel StålnackeFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15010Anders WinkaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15016Henrik BäckCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15023Alexander RungeCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15027Robert EkvallVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15030Andreas AnderssonHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15035Göran HesselstålKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15036Robin HesselstålKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15042Adam EkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15043Kristin JohanssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15044Felix AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15048Johnny OhlinKFUM Norrköping Ok
15055Monke HägglundHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15057Niklas KalmkvistBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15058Matz RåbergIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15060Tom AnderssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15062Alexander HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15063Fredrik NilssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15064Henrik ÅmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15072Linn WestbladStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15089Stefan TiensuuUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15093Johan ErikssonVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15094Emil NorlinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15097Michael BerggrenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15102Robert ErikssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
15104Tom HöglanderHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
15105Markus SutinenLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
15108Erik AnderssonJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15110Stig HangvarKFUM Linköping Ok
15111David IvanssonIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15112Johannes KarlssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15117Jimmy KristenssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15118Oskar WåhlénFärila Idrottsförening Ok
15119Henrik KarlbergOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15120Jan JonssonFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
15124Amanda SjöbergBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15131Oscar CalmungerWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
15132Ralph HedbergIFK Borås Ok
15138Rut OlssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15140Victor HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15142Vendela ViktorssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147Anders HaldorsonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15151Erika NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15154Ludwig JadebornKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15157Viggo BrewisUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15159Olle LjungblomUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15160Anders ChristensenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15162Marcus VestbergSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15165Paul LintonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15193Isak EnellKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15200Elias SkoglundFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15201Arvid ArensmeierFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15202Hampus HjerpeFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15204Niklas Heeger JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15208Johan DavidssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15209Kenneth ErikssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15210Anton ErikssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15213Pontus KarsboViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15214Rikard AskbågeSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15215Peter BjörnssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15216Peter PoppiusSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15220Oliver JadebornKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15221Håkan ÅströmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222Mikael HellenbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15229Magnus RengmanChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15231Hampus RosbergHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
15234Magnus LindqvistFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15235Christer PerssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15237Carl SvärdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15238Albin SvärdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15241Pär MöllerGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15243Dan MetsävainioSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15246Peter GustafssonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15248Michael JanssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
15252Andreas EkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15253Anton LarssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15262Aleksandra GukowaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15270Björn SiwertzVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15272Albert AlvénCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15273Ove AnderssonVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15274Jelmer BrüggemannKFUM Linköping Ok
15277Christoffer SöderbergKFUM Linköping Ok
15279Alfons Eriksson SveivenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15284Albin SundströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15285Hubert HermodssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15286Mathias KangasGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15289Simon AnderssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15290Johan ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15294Jesper PerssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15301Jack StävebornEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15302Peter AndreassonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15304Martin SkerlepAkka Ultimate Club Ok
15312Robin VillmanFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15313Frida HögbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
15314Marcus JakobssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15317Erik KvistSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15320Tobias WestrinSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15321Fredrik PaldaniusSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15323Oscar AxelssonBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15324Stefan GustafssonFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15327Daniel BrandtKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15330Tommy PalokangasAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15331Anna EdgrenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15332Niklas HammarströmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15334Oskar JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15335Alexander DillmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15336Emil BäckströmVännäs Discgolfförening Ok
15341Pär RassetKFUM Norrköping Ok
15343Tobias BrändströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15344Casper AnderssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15345Martin MorénBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15347Anders PrezentVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15349Johan LarssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15352Tsz MingAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
15354Mark BobergBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15357Johnny JohanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15358Anders NorstedtFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15368Roland ElofssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15374Fredrik ArousellOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15375Robert JohanssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
15376Niklas ÖlundPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
15378Mattias BomanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15379Daniel BomanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15380Christofer RyåsUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15381Johan LagoGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15385Mikael KarlssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15386Erik GustafssonWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
15389Niklas NivaKFUM Norrköping Ok
15391Micael NordenströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15392Benny AnderssonHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15403Melker MolinCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15406Andreas PetersonKFUM Linköping Ok
15416Simon KapplingKFUM Linköping Ok
15417Linus PantzarOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15418Fabian FrosterudMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15419Fredrik LindbergKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15420Josef BergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15422Joel JerrhagSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15423Per ÅströmSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15424Nils PetterssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15428Melvin GustafssonFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15430Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15431Annica ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15432Kalle ViklundFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15434Matilda RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15435Fredrik LindgrenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15439Axel DahlqvistStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15441Johanna LarssonKFUM Linköping Ok
15448Sanel BesicKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15449Martin BertilssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15459Joakim KilbyKFUM Norrköping Ok
15460Tim La Torre ÖbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15462Benjamin Ghavidel RostamiStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15463Marwan AlajlouniStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15465Robert ThunströmGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15595Lisa IrebroKFUM Linköping Ok
15651Edvin NordlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15652Dennis SadigovStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15653Lucas SylvénStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15656Stefan JägerUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15658Susanne RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659Emanuel RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15662Oskar CederUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15664Albin ErikssonFärila Idrottsförening Ok
15666Isak CarrforsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15667Filip WallbäcksGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15669Filip AhlgrenFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15670Lukasz OstrowskiFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15671Max TitusFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15672Josefine JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15673Eliott AdamssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15674Lina HjerpeFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15675Nora ErikssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15676Alva HenrikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15683Anna ÅslinGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15684Olov DalborgGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15686Andreas JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15693Gustav FrölanderLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
15698Hannes PerssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15704Patric IvarssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15706Ida LarssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15709Peter LundqvistChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15710Victor KarlssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15711Joakim PorathOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15712Philip StarkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15713Joakim ÖstlingFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15714Crister Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15718Emil HejdeOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15725William HernebrinkKFUM Linköping Ok
15727Niklas SjögrenGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15728Erik EnglundUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15730Linus CarlssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15731Mikael FinnskogIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15732Tomas HorvaticIFK Borås Ok
15739Mattias SjögrenSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15740Tobias ArbackBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15742Joakim BerglundStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15744Anders WallnerFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15746Göran KarlströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15748Viktor WallströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15749Fredrik WihlborgKFUM Linköping Ok
15753ANDERS BackensvedStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15754Marcus CissigStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755Erik Ek SchallerStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15762Axel EkenbergStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15763Jennifer HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15764Erik SundströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15767David IsakssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15768Magnus KällströmAvesta Discgolf Club Ok
15794Daniel HagmanHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15796William Eklund-EkströmSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15797Martin GustafssonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15800Ebbe AhlgrenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15801Ella AhlgrenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15802Max AlmströmFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15803Roman BodeFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15810Noel HohenthalFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15814Alva MaltelidFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15816Gusten OlssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15817Jakob RehnströmFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15819Elias RönnFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15823Simon HesselgrenKFUM Norrköping Ok
15827Felix TorstenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15828Henrik WalveFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15829Daniel KarlssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15830Max ArturssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15832Henrik BerggrenKFUM Norrköping Ok
15834Ludwig BergholmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15836Mikael HaalsKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15843Patrik LjungbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
15846Carl ÄhlströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15848Elin TobiassonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15849Jonas Heeger JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15850Patrik CarlssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15851Emil SöderstrandHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
15852Johanna TobiassonVännäs Discgolfförening Ok
15853David AnderssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15856Charlie RocheCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15858Albin LånghKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15859Linus EngdahlSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15862Simon StefanssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15864Roger BerinVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15865Oskar MotinIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15869Andreas BergströmEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15870Mikael WiklundChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15872Max HodesStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15874Lorenzo PalmStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15876Malte SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15883Oscar AskrothKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15885Leo Fallqvist VolkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15887Marcus JohanssonJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15888Andreas OllaIFK Borås Ok
15889Magnus SamuelssonKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15890Tomas SvahnIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15891Johannes NybergKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15892Patrik BergqvistSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15894Bastian WermeMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15895Alexis RylanderSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15898Jonathan DybbroeKFUM Norrköping Ok
15904Leif JohanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15905Magnus SiivonenKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15910Caleb BjörnlerHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
15912Elliot LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15917Emil Råsmark RiknerKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15918Per CarlssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15920Stenlund SegerstedtFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15921Stefan JohanssonHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15928Oskar SvenssonMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15929Sophie LevinBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15939Lucas StålhammarUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15940Edvin AlmqvistKFUM Linköping Ok
15941Hampus SellénStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942Oscar SellénStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15943Ingemar TrastCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15949Jens LahtiUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15950Tim HirvonenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15953Hans VestbergSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15958Abozar HaidariKFUM Norrköping Ok
15961Roger FrölanderIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15964Christoffer LindSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15966Joar EliassonKFUM Norrköping Ok
15968Torleif BengtsStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15969Emanuel BengtsStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15970Albin CarlsonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15971Pontus ÅkerlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15972Isak AnderssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15975Johan Hante GustafssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15976Tobias LundqvistGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15982Elvis ErikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15986Sebastian ÖstRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15987Joachim KübelRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15988Hugo NikitinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15989Max RegitnigKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15990Adam BlomgrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15991Daniel WästlundJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15993Nathanael CentelliniJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15994Simon FernqvistSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15995August VallinFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16003Petra BjörkStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16006Kristian AnderssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16007Elliot PalmstadiusFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16008Karl TingströmOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16009Fredrik AgertSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16010Klas LinderothKFUM Linköping Ok
16011Anders OrtfeltVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16012Bo LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16015Marcus RönnfeltSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16016Editha EhrmanntrautLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16019Iida OllikainenStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16022Elijah NilssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16023Daniel SpogardhFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16025Renata VarnaiteStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16026Jonas TeglundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16032Rasoul EskndariStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16033Ali QasimiStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16035Jimmy UtterströmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16036Mikael HolmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16037Fredrik NilssonPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16038Jonas ErikssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16040Daniel FaxeSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16041Anton RepettoSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16043Dennis HartzellSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16044Max RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
16046Jonatan NäslundUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16048Karl BrobergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16050Eric JohanssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16051Kim ArvidssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16054Ronnie NilssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16056Daniel OlssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16057Marcus OlssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16058Simon PerssonFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16062Jonatan ElgFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16063Joakim KörstigFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16064Tobias KarlssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16065Mathias BjörckLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16066Erik ElissonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16067Edward HeedLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16068Johan WibergLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16071David HedvinFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16075David EliassonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16076Johan SalomonssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16077Anton MossLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
16078Mikael BrandtKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16080Klas HasselrydSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16081Tommi DahlgrenSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16083Andreas RymanFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16084Patrik LindströmFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16086Jonas JensenFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16087Emelie LindholmGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16089Lars ErikssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16090Jonny GartneBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16094Rickard WärnBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16095Thomas ÄlgevikBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16097Endi TollkuciStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16099Patrik OleinikoffWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16100Kristian WedelWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16103Fredrik SjögrenFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16104Sebastian GeorgiadisBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16108Martin RutgerssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16109Magnus IsakssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16110Jacob AnderssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16111Tobias SöderqvistStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16112David LindströmFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16113Adam NygrenFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16114Herman GradinViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16115Lukas KarsboViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16118Alvin AndreassonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16119Hannes AndreassonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16120Ludvig BergeStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16121Liam FredriksenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16123Ellen HägerStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16124Carl SelinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16125Teodor VanbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16131Annika SteinAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16132Gustav ValtonenGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16134Peter KassmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16135Jacob KrokstädeFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16136Cesar LindbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16137Svea LindbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16139Elliot NanasiFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16144Viggo MagnussonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16147Leo SundmanStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16151Fjodor HohenthalFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16152Hjalmar JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16153Per Johan NilssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16157Melvin LindströmFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16161Thea BergendahlAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16163Ludvig EsbjörnssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16164Elsa NyholmAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16165Fredrik EklundBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16168David HjortFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16169Martin BrännströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16172Magnus LindströmWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16176Andreas ErikssonÖstersund Frisbeeclub Ok
16179Alexander LindgrenFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16180Simon SjöstedtFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16181Linda WahlbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16182Magnus WahlbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16183Oscar WahlbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16184Sebastian HäggrothKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16185Fredrik PetterssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16186Villiam BrännströmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16187Elin BäckströmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16188Andreas HeermanLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16189Jonas LindebladSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16190Johan MettävainioKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16191Måns ErikssonÖstersund Frisbeeclub Ok
16192Johan KarlssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16195Daniel BoströmMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16196Andreas SäkerUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16197Adam HelgessonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16198Joel HelgessonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16200Linus ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16206William KlarénKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16208Dennis AugustssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16214Robin BerglundSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16215Jan FyllingFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16216Gustav GermannVännäs Discgolfförening Ok
16225Björn BuskqvistKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16226Rasmus MarklundFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16227Anders KvidingHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16229Andréas JanssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16232Andreas HolmgrenLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16235Charlie UnéusUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16240Pia AnderssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16243Molly RobbinsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16246Agnes NissiläSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16250Knut ErikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16251Rulle ErikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16254Elias LandforsKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16258Ville ParpalaFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16259Jimmy RohdinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16260Lukas TorstenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16263Andreas ÖstbergKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16265Viktor MalmlöfFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16268Daniel HarströmFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16270Alexander EketrappBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16271Dennis AnderssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16272Linn AnderssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16276Olof HanssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16277Oskar HögbergKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16278Pierre LemerleStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16279Andreas ÖstlinViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16280Ludvig DahlbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16283Giosé de LucaFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16284Elias FollinFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16285Jussi LindbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16286Albin LindsjöFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16287Lowe MichanekFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16288Lenny TittelFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16289Hugo DahlnerFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16290Axel ÖstbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16294Adam DybbroeKFUM Norrköping Ok
16295Adam LienStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16300Marcus ErikssonBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16301Simon SäfströmKFUM Linköping Ok
16302Philip ScarampiSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16303Carl FalkEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16304Tim PeterssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16305Johan DenneforsFöreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16306Kent SvenssonFöreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16307Gustav DahlenEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16308Mattis PerssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16309Josef MoreKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16310Filip NanbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16311Taher NourKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16312Jonathan SammoKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16313Peter SanKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16314William HögildKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16315Alexander LindblomSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16316Freddie RydbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16318Gustav Bergdal MjengwaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16319Manfred Bergdal MjengwaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16320Daniel LindbäckPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16321Erik MellgrenIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16322Daniel AnderssonSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16324Rauli TynkkynenBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16325Stefan LindströmSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16326Andres OttestigFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
16327Hanna HugossonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
16328Tobias HultqvistKFUM Linköping Ok
16329Tobias PalmérCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16330Rickard SandqvistMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16331Robin SandqvistMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16332Kjell FrontIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16333Albin WidmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16334Per-Ola WidmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16335Simon TryggIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16336Urban LindgrenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16337Mats-Ola WallKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16338Patrik FranklBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16339Jari BergehägerKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16340Pär ChristianssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16341Emil KarlssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16342Marcus KarvinenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16343Loke LonegranBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16344Jonathan LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16345Patrik NylanderBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16346Tomas RegnanderBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16347Sabrina TallbergGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16348Ingvar AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16349Isak AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16350Mikaela AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16351Filip EsbjörnssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16352Joakim ZetterbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16353Anton BlomqvistIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16354Markus HirsimäkiSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16355Krister ValtonenKFUM Linköping Ok
16356Ture ValtonenKFUM Linköping Ok
16357Sebastian KristofferssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16358Mathias JanssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16359Albin JunehammarKFUM Linköping Ok
16360Gustaf NordströmKFUM Linköping Ok
16361William NordströmKFUM Linköping Ok
16362Jakob RossKFUM Linköping Ok
16363Elsa EnellKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16364Albin JacobssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16365Gustav LiljeströmHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
16366William WannbergGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16367Alva LöövKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16368Caesar NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16369Casper NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16370Stefan StorenstenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16371Yahya Suleiman YahyaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16372Måns BerghTyresö DiscGolf Ok
16373Alexander ErikssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
16374Minna PalmAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16375Michael RegnéllAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16376David AbrahamssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16377Didrik KiviIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16378Magnus RydströmUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16379Fredrik FlorénUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16380Joakim GustafssonWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16381Simon NorrbomSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16382Sigge ErikssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16383Hampus KarlbergFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16384Ida KarlssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16385Daniel WaldmannFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16386Hugo HåkanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16387Eric KällmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16388Adam WoldeniusStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16389David SelseStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16390Rasmus RydingStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16391Rickard OlofssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16392Lars NilssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16393Edvin BerntssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16394Emma LindgrenWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16395Filip DahlenEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16396Matthias DamgaardUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16397Anton EgerydFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16398Daniel GynnerfeltWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16399Ahmad MoussaFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16400Rickard RenmarkUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16401Pär WiklundCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16402Esther AppeltMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16403Hugo BergeStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16404Leo Eriksson OlssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16405Filippa FrosterudMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16406Emma HargebyMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16407Malte HjärtbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16408Vincent HubertMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16409Dennis LarsenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16410Lau LarsenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16411Liam LindgrenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16412Felix LundgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16413Stella LundgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16414Oliver NielsenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16415Cornelia OscarssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16416Selma PerssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16417Bastian Gram PoulsgaardStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16418Lukas RuistStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16419Alice ThorvandtMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16420Ivar BodinFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16421Melvin DahlnerFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16422Alexander Glindvad WesselingFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16423Mikkel MagnussonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16424Bruno OlssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16425Filippa RehnströmFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16426Lars TittelFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16427Emil MagnussonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16428Jimmie TorinWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16429Peter BlomgrenVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16430Oskar KrosseFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16431Joel TjernlundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16432Christer WärnlundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16433Oskar BerglundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16434Samuel JohanssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16435Isak Roth GustavssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16436Teodor Nordell GisbertStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16437Tore NordlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16438Hugo RigoleStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16439Hugo WretlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16440Jonatan StålbergVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16441Timo EnmalmLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16442Yevhen KolisnykLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16443Yvonne KrumbeckLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16444Max WeikLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16445Johan SturessonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16446Artin Havari NasabKFUM Linköping Ok
16447Carl ZeidelKFUM Linköping Ok
16448Anton AnderssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16449Erik ÖrnestrandKFUM Linköping Ok
16450Jonathan OlofssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16451Mikael KarlssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16452Simon IvarssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16453Emma IhrénSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16454Johan JohnssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16455Per GilbertssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
16456Joel ZachrissonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
16457Robban BågeAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16458Mikael HejdeOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16459Ingvi Aron ThorkelssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16460Albin AlfredssonKFUM Linköping Ok
16461Anna PersmarkAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16462Szigeti LaszloFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16463Magnus GrossKFUM Linköping Ok
16464Johan RoosBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16465Adam SkálaKFUM Linköping Ok
16466Tomas AnderssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16467Jens BergströmSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16468Alexander JacksonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16469Matt LavisStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16470Eric LennartssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
16471Rickard SamuelssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
16472Patric HesselgrenKFUM Norrköping Ok
16473Jens LinghultKFUM Norrköping Ok
16474Natalie NivaKFUM Norrköping Ok
16475Daniel LindbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
16476Andreas KarlssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16477Arvid JonssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16478Jimmy KristianssonBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16479Joakim GudmundsFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16480Casper MarklundFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16481Stefan MarklundFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16482Tindra MarklundFöreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16483Teemu MutikainenFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16484Isac LundkvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16485Leo NordSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16486Noomi EnfältUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16487Magnus JonssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
16488Mustafa RasuliUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16489Navid RezaieUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16490Marcus ThorsenMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16491Kjell LidénSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16492Edvin LundströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16493Oskar DahlinHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
16494Rasmus HögdahlSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16495Kristoffer JanssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16496Niklas NygrenSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16497Linus PedersenSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16498Albin OlssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16499Joel FreedKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16500Linus FreedKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16501Marcus JonssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16502Johan ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16503Joakim BergqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16504John NilssonHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16505Kee Yoon yeomHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16506Pernilla NylanderUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16507Peter NylanderUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16508Tommie LennartssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16509Fredrik GustafssonWesterviks Inviduella FT Ok
16510Gustaf HagelLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
16511Johan ErikssonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16512Felix KarsboViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16513Lukas BjörnörOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16514Emil ErikssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16515Niklas BjörkUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16516Oskar BylundUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16517Jessica ChoongUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16518Jonathan GenborgUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16519Christopher GranathAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16520Mattias JönssonFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16521Alexander LahtiUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16522Niklas NymanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16523Robert ÅkerströmUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16524Jens BjervåsBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16525Dararat SiriratKFUM Linköping Ok
16526Marcus BengtssonFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16527Daniel DahllundSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16528Tobias HellströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16529Mattias GranPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16530Jonathan HanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16531Roger DavidssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16532Melker AhlquistLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16533Elliot DanielssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16534Julian DanielssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16535Andreas SvenssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16536Pontus SvenssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16537Johan KjellbergSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16538Sofia GranellFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16539Hampus RådeVännäs Discgolfförening Ok
16540Hampus WihlborgIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16541Tommi VäyrynenSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16542Jonas MöllerSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16543Markus LindhGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16544Emil LindqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16545Alexander JacobsonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16546Peter ÖqvistGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16547Moosa AwadhaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16548James BarnavilleStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16549Ann McGrawStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16550Jodi Woof LimAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16551Daniel JernkvistGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16552Mário Póvoa CorreiaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16553Vi CooperAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16554Jonatan SandströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16555Per Ahlqvist RamleCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16556Daniel GustafssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16557Pelle LjungUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16558Jonas GranströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16559Jon HanssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16560Johan MogrenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16561Måns ÅströmEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16562Anton AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16563Fabian PerssonFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16564Therese MolinSöderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16565Mattias JonssonHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16566Max SaloAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
16567Stefan ÅkerstedtAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
16568Jimmy HallinIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16569Johannes Kroon-BerggrenIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
45896Johan ÅströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
45901Viktor LandinSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
45907Jan KrantzLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
45922Daniel AnensUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
45946Simon LöfgrenKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
45966Anton LöövKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
45982Annika LindqvistE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
46024Alexander SanchezKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
46029Mikael SahlinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
46054Emily JennsjöKFUM Linköping Ok
46059Olof AxmarkBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
46061Daniel LarssonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
46064Mikael PetterssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
46080Sebastian BrandtbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
46086Daniel SkymbergÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
46097Dan BohlinLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
46099Anton HellmanRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
46115Gabriel Leifland BerntssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
46148Jonathan SjögrenRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
46940Niclas EnarssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
47013Johan BragnerKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47015Fredrik KallisKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47030Christina EliassonE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
47048Björn NordinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47078Mikael BomarkViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47102Carl UlvinenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47104Göran RydqvistKFUM Linköping Ok
47113Patrik BerglundFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47115Jonas LindholmJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
47116Thomas JonassonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
47119Morgan ElvinssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47121Henrik BergströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
47140Henrik ÖsterbergLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47141Mats GrundströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47142Victor GrundströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47143Oscar GrundströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47147Jonathan BrandtbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
47164Peder BobergUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
47168Nils RittfeldtUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
47170Petter LindgrenUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
47182Sofia EklundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
47183Sarah EklundSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
47187Sofia GrundströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47194Filip SköldSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47203Linda EkborgViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47235Emil DahlgrenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47238Brian BorchSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47243Conny ThunbergSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
47449Per HernelidRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
47455Christian HanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47456Christoffer HanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47471Herman AppelgrenKFUM Linköping Ok
47500Sara NilssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
47507Frida TerneAkka Ultimate Club Ok
47516Andreas LindströmHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
47517Robert PålssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47532Johanna AppelgrenKFUM Linköping Ok
47548Joakim BromanFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
47587Roland NordfelthUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
47590Magnus SjöströmHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47591Lars NordgrenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47595Tobias SjödinHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47596Magnus StenlundFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
47597Tim SöderströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
47614Tim TeginKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47623Robin LöfgrenKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
47628Ragnar LagergrenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47656Markus SöderlundEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
47657Simon ÅkerlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47689Andreas HaglundAros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
47697Jacob ArénViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47706Håkan JohanssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
47710Daniel HellbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47714Camilla GrundénFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47715Erik SvenssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
47719Olle SamuelssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
47721Leif PetterssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47722Pettersson AlmqvistLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47723Pettersson AlmqvistLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47729Anders WallénÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47731Mattias KjetselbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
47732Tomas LovénLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47735Erik LovénLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47738Hampus JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
48164Jacob LandeliusKFUM Linköping Ok
50186Mikael SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
79003Peter GriplerBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
79004Elias GriplerBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
80043Nils LarssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok