Förnamn:
Efternamn:
Klubb:
Licens från tidigare år


Antal spelare i listan: 1438
SFFNamnKlubb 
443Bo-Lennart ArvidssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
483Anders SvenssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
633J-P GardsholStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
809Danny ErikssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
812Thomas OlssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
852Lars BotvidssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
1037Martin GréenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
1263Sten SturefeltSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1381Mats StrömgrenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1428Peter LundmarkFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1721Per FällgrenSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
1807Anders JohanssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1828Fredrik BlomBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1857Torbjörn SvenssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1879Peter MattssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1882Peter KarlssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1921Bobbo KarlssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1958Jonas BengtssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
1969Ola UddeforsHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
2007Dieter JohanssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2126Hans TegebäckOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2179Johan ErikssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2356Johan JosjöUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
2382Fredrik IvarssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2480Stefan KarlssonLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
2702Peter HenrikssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2837Per GylleHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
2856Thomas PalmérLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
2885Mike BeckmannVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2940Pär PerssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
2953Anders JonssonLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
5033Niklas JälevikKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
5077Donald BirgeBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
5090Paul ErikssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
5107Christer ChristianssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
5122Joakim ArveskärLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
5126Fredrik GranåsenUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
5150Stefan SwärdFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
5169Lars HamsteinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5283Sten HermodssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5328Carl EdströmLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
5425Stefan PalmUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5428Mats MelinUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5481Magnus StåhlStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5523Kurt KarlssonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
5558Nicklas ÖbergLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
5729Inger RichterStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5786Carina LindbladKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
5832Peter JohanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5839Frank AlmbergOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
5875Tomas BurvallBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
5926Robert BuzasyKarnas Disc Klubb Ok
5949Niclas BergehamnVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
5999Åke AndreassonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6052Jakop WibergFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
6100Jonas ColmsjöStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6149Fredrik HedströmRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
6153Stefan CarlssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6335Henrik SpångbergStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6386Stefan AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6397Staffan HedströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6399Carl-Johan FollinFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
6419Jonas PärtmaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6489Mikael ThorvandtMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6498Thomas PerssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6532Magnus HanssonFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
6595Mathias FranzénLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
6731Susanne MarkhedenE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
6772Albin WibergFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
6773Johan ÅlundMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6774Josef WibergFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
6892Mikael HanssonBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6953Peter AndreassonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
7013Rickard KindgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
7089Karl NorlingStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7118Niklas PerssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
7194Andreas SjöbergStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7261Martin HargebyMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
7268Daniel MoeStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
7272Rickard RosenkvistJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
7310Shaggy LarssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
7341Regina OlnilsBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7347Jonas HelinMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
7351Stina BurvallBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7398Carolina HargebyE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7525Laila HellkvistStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
7629Richard KapplingLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
7701Jonas HällebladFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
7702Anders SwärdFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
7825Johan MasreliezBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
7864Harriet AnderssonE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7881Carl RabellKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
7897Erich AltorayOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
8096Roland JohanssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
8113Rikard SpåröFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
8117Björn FreedMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
8182Anders DerkumCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
8213Markus KällströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8214Anders KällströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8234Anna SahlénE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8277Christian SandströmKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
8293Mattias HultqvistVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8328Fredrik ReimanKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8377Karl-Johan WibergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8394Therese KarlssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
8435David BååthKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8449Karl TegenfeldtEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
8624Peter MagnholtKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8668Erik ThelinGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8686Mikael GilbertssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
8755Emelie WibergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8776Hanna TordardottirAkka Ultimate Club Ok
8783Carl HerleniusFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
8834Roger LovénFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
8872Gohar MossavarrahmaniKFUM Norrköping Ok
8880Lars ErikssonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
8887Johan LeanderssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8888Erik DahlbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8902Henrik JonassonFöreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
8932Mattias GrapeSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
8956Magnus LarssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8960Klas SvenssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8963Mats HuldtGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9022Christian BjörnelandSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9031Tomas ErikssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9032Stefan JohanssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9033Jonatan JacobssonFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
9035Maria AhlwinE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
9039Peter WegdellStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
9103Nils Von SegebadenSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
9119Henrik WänströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
9124Christer PeterssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9128Niklas FältBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
9132Niloofar Mosavar RahmaniKFUM Norrköping Ok
9159Pär LarssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9163Joel HögbergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9211Anders DahlbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9212Daniel EspesViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9237Henrik JakobssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9271Terese Larsson BlomViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9273Calle KopparmalmsViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9293Nicklas TehlerFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
9322Mikael EdvardssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
9346Andreas DackanderOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
9358Andreas MelinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9359Mattias NilssonFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
9365Tobias LundbergFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
9372Peter BygdeJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
9466Mikael ZewgrenBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9487Emil IsakssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
9499Simon WesleyFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
9500Sebastian SporrongFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
9529Martin CarlssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9540Emil LindmarkStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9568Mikael LinderbergKarnas Disc Klubb Ok
10246David RönnlundJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
10267Birgitta LagerholmJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
10281Jimmie NilssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
10290Johannes HögbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10291Linus ÅströmFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10294Patrik ErikssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10354Stefan BergströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
10459David EvaldHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10468Mattias SandkvistSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
10475Jan-Erik KarlssonHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10478John HallPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
10485Johan OlssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10494Fredrik LagergrenSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10498Fredrik NordfeltUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10500Johan DjärvUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10503Jonas KarlssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10505Jonas ForsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10520Fredrik LindbergJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
10524Johan SlemanFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
10539Elliot BavarianViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10555Andreas WidehällJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10567Karolina HagenbjörkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10597Daniel CarlqvistKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
10615Sara EkvallUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10629Fredrik WidehällJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10644Stina ThimE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10683Elias LagerKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10702Lars JanssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10719Gunnar JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10720Greger JanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10724Anneli AnderssonE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10819Erik TegenfeldtFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
10840Dan JohanssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10841Jimmy DahlFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10870Joakim JennsjöKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10871Patrik SundqvistViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10885Johan ByrénKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10906Emilia GrandellE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10910Kristian BengtssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10929Kymen ModigUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10933Henrik WahlmanFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
10952Jonas GrundénFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10961Jonas BrolinFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
10962Daniel EdbergFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
10971Jonatan ForsbergUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
10974Victor NyhuusFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
10979Lasse NobrénHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10993Johan SandellKFUM Linköping Ok
10994Pontus WelinFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
11096Rasmus JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11105Simone LundegårdhKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11111Lisa FahlbeckE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11122Hanna TeginKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11139Anton FrämbergRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11140Johan HägglöfRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11141Staffan StrandellRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142John MattissonRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11153My DillnerKFUM Linköping Ok
11163Jonatan AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11166Hugo LandgrenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11167Mikael AhlwinRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11174Josef AlexanderssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11182Marcus HullegaardÄlmhult Discgolfklubb Ok
11186Sofie BjörlyckeTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
11188Fredrik HermodssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11205Elsa WallénÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11208Elias EricssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11210Jacob GreenbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11220Elias LiljaRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11224Tom ForsbergRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11233Tobias ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11235Anders EdkvistFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11238Zlatko VelevskiSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11261Christer ModigIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11269Mikael WallKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270Mikael ÅlgarsKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275Henrik NiemiÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11325Magnus EllströmSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11327Dan NilssonIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11328Daniel SjöbergFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11331Sara HultmanE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11335Tobias ÖstlingOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11341Martin BomarkUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11352Sandra LindqvistE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11354Pontus PerssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11387Jonas AllaredJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
11396Kenth LindqvistPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
11397Oskar FolkessonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11402Kaj LarssonHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11404Anton LindhHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11425Josef GarciaSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11431Mathias Graveleij Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11435Niklas DjurestigKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11437Martin RaschFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11447Mikael SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448Thomas SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11459Olle KarlssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11463Robert BoströmKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11515Henrik JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11516Andreas JensenFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11523Thomas AnderssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11525Jörgen NorrmanFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11527Susanna HovgardE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11531Mikael EjdetjärnEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11533Per HenrikssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11534Klas ThörnMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
11561Niklas ÄngquistSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11563Thomas SöderlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565Jan LiljegrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11567Viktor JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568David JohansenOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11575Jonas StrömgrenRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11577Johan GehrischSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11579Erik WictorinAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11581Matilda BlomgrenAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11582Elsa RegnellAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11585David SwärdFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
11588Oda KlarénStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11590Pär AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11596Reza Hedayati-Rad ShiraziCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11601Peter EdFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
11612David LundqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11624Christer FrankVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
11625David SödermarkUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11631Linda EmanuelssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632Tomas CarlqvistFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11633Richard ForsmanEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11649Anton KapplingLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
11651Johannes LarssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11656Christoffer ErikssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11670Erik ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
11674Carl Eric FredinÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11679Suzan EdvardssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11693Joel StenbergKFUM Linköping Ok
11712Ludvig EskelinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
11720Sebastian Arora-JonssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11773Martin LjungbergStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11797Robert JohanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11802Oskar PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11807John PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11808Daniel StephensFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
11812Carl TilleniusEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11813Johan StensmarHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11815Henrik SöderlindHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11830Herman EngströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11837Per KarlssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11838Patrik MartinssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11849Anders BülowStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11856Albin LindbergFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11857Filip StenmarkFöreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11858Ove HannéSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11859Henrik ThuvessonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11862Robin BerggrenSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11865Andreas NilssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11873Anton NordgrenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11891Petter VestbergFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11897Nadezda MelnikovaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11900Lina BakkenStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11924Einar SmithFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
11931Joel LangborgerAkka Ultimate Club Ok
11937Robert LiljeströmHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11940Kerstin ThunbergSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
11942Oskar BerglundSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11944Christian NeiderVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
11945Carl GranbergCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11953Malin ErlandssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960Cecilia ErlandssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11965Henrik TorstenssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
11968Marianne SöderbergCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11969Robert SamuelssonVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
11970Uno KarlssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11971Alexander LianOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11972Andreas GustafssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11977Erik PerssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11980Dan JohanssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
11982Joakim GrahnIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11984Magnus DunderKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11987Jonas CastorIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11993Johan GustafssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
12005Henrik RydènIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12007Kristian JimmeforsStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12008Martin AxelssonVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
12017Lina FrankSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12022Niklas PetterssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12028Johan BjörklundIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12037Viktor JonssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12039Björn PohlmanStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12044Viktor CvitkovicKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12047Linnea BülowStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12049Peter JonssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
12051Patrik KarlssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12054Johan KryzkavskiStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12059Albin LindbladKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12060Fabian LindbladKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12068Daniel RunnvikFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
12077Patrik AxelssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12085Oscar EmmanViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
12086Petri KalliomäkiFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
12090Sonja ColmsjöStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12098Tim OscarssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12116Kent KarlssonNorrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12119Thomas LövkvistChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120Simon JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121Christofer NybergSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12123Christer AnderssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
12125Malin van HamCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12127Johan FreskKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
12129Anders CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
12130Rickard SköldTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12131Magnus SelinStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12134Putte KlarénSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12138Anders PantzerJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
12143Maja LindrothE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
12146Jonathan HolmgrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12147Matilda IgnbergSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12151Tomas RosenqvistKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12153Raimo WermeMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12157Alexander BerglundStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12170Henric HagmanHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
12171Jonas HangvarFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
12175William DahlinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12176Alexander DahlinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12182Anneli AndréKFUM Norrköping Ok
13016Emil HåkanssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13026Anders JanssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
13029Simon IsakssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13030Andreas LindströmFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
13032Simon CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13033Daniel CamitzKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13036Mats EnqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
13042Fredrik BodellBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
13048Elin ClarenäsIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13049Roger SahlinIFK Borås Ok
13059Pehr ErikssonFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13067Jon HaglundFärila Idrottsförening Ok
13068Hjalmar ArvidssonThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
13089Emil LjungblomUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13091Annika ErikssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13092Anton BrewisUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13093Maya Arora-JonssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14002Axel HargebyMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
14023Kristian NorénSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14024Rafal BlaszczykSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14026Erik RobertssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14027Gustav RobertssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14043Alva AngergårdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14045Lydia Lindhé RehnKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14047Jonas BelneKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14050Markus KivistöUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14051Sami EskelinenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14066Jonas LorenssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14070Simon ClarenäsIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14071Arvid SollenbyCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14077Christer GustafssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
14080Love JohanssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
14084Sebastian AnderssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14090Hedda HartmanAkka Ultimate Club Ok
14097Klas AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
14099Jimmy HanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15002Ulf MalmbergFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15004Kenneth OlssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15005Johan Stihl-AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15006Martin CederlöwFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007Daniel StålnackeFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15010Anders WinkaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15016Henrik BäckCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15023Alexander RungeCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15027Robert EkvallVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15030Andreas AnderssonHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15035Göran HesselstålKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15036Robin HesselstålKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15037Mikael SträngdalKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15040Edvin AlmqvistLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
15043Kristin JohanssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15044Felix AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15056Johannes AxelssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15058Matz RåbergIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15060Tom AnderssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15062Alexander HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15064Henrik ÅmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15072Linn WestbladSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15080Roger KalliomäkiUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15089Stefan TiensuuUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15094Emil NorlinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15097Michael BerggrenBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15098Andreas BerglindBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15102Robert ErikssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
15105Markus SutinenLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
15108Erik AnderssonJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15110Stig HangvarFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15112Johannes KarlssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15117Jimmy KristenssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15118Oskar WåhlénViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15119Henrik KarlbergOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15124Amanda SjöbergBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15131Oscar CalmungerFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
15137Linus AnderssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15138Rut OlssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15140Victor HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15142Vendela ViktorssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147Anders HaldorsonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15151Erika NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15154Ludwig JadebornKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15159Olle LjungblomUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15160Anders ChristensenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15162Marcus VestbergFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15165Paul LintonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15169Karl LundinStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15192Tord JohanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15193Isak EnellKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15199Hannes ErikssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15201Arvid ArensmeierFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15202Hampus HjerpeFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15204Niklas Heeger JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15208Johan DavidssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15209Kenneth ErikssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15210Anton ErikssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15211Mattias MagnussonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
15214Rikard AskbågeSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15216Peter PoppiusSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15221Håkan ÅströmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222Mikael HellenbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15229Magnus RengmanChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15234Magnus LindqvistFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15237Carl SvärdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15238Albin SvärdKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15239Erik FågelbergSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15241Pär MöllerGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15243Dan MetsävainioSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15246Peter GustafssonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15248Michael JanssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
15252Andreas EkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15253Anton LarssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15262Aleksandra GukowaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15270Björn SiwertzVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15272Albert AlvénCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15284Albin SundströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15285Hubert HermodssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15289Simon AnderssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15290Johan ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15294Jesper PerssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15301Jack StävebornEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15304Martin SkerlepAkka Ultimate Club Ok
15311Anders ForsellCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15312Robin VillmanFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15313Frida HögbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
15317Erik KvistSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15320Tobias WestrinSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15322Felix NylanderOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15323Oscar AxelssonBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15327Daniel BrandtKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15330Tommy PalokangasAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15331Anna EdgrenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15332Niklas HammarströmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15334Oskar JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15335Alexander DillmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15343Tobias BrändströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15344Casper AnderssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15345Martin MorénBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15349Johan LarssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15354Mark BobergBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15357Johnny JohanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15358Anders NorstedtFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15378Mattias BomanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15379Daniel BomanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15381Johan LagoGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15385Mikael KarlssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15386Erik GustafssonFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
15397Daniel LiepinsCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15403Melker MolinCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15406Andreas PetersonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15416Simon KapplingLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
15417Linus PantzarOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15419Fredrik LindbergKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15420Josef BergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15421Aron CorneliussonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15422Joel JerrhagStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15423Per ÅströmSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15430Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15434Matilda RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15435Fredrik LindgrenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15441Johanna LarssonKFUM Linköping Ok
15448Sanel BesicKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15449Martin BertilssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15459Joakim KilbyKFUM Norrköping Ok
15460Tim La Torre ÖbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15462Benjamin Ghavidel RostamiStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15463Marwan AlajlouniStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15651Edvin NordlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15652Dennis SadigovStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15653Lucas SylvénStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15658Susanne RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659Emanuel RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
15664Albin ErikssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15668Ylva SundströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15669Filip AhlgrenFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15670Lukasz OstrowskiFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15671Max TitusFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15672Josefine JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15673Eliott AdamssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15674Lina HjerpeFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15683Anna ÅslinGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15684Olov DalborgGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15686Andreas JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15693Gustav FrölanderLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
15704Patric IvarssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15706Ida LarssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15709Peter LundqvistChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15710Victor KarlssonOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15711Joakim PorathOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15712Philip StarkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15713Joakim ÖstlingFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15714Crister Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15718Emil HejdeOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15728Erik EnglundUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15730Linus CarlssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15731Mikael FinnskogIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15732Tomas HorvaticIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15734Josef SternerOrbitibro Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15735Mikael EsbjörnerOrbitibro Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15739Mattias SjögrenFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15744Anders WallnerSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15746Göran KarlströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15748Viktor WallströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15751David AdrianKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15753Anders BackensvedStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15754Marcus CissigStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755Erik Ek SchallerStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15759Alma AhlwinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15760Sander AhlwinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15763Jennifer HermanssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15764Erik SundströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15766Tobias GranlöfIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15768Magnus KällströmAvesta Discgolf Club Ok
15792Måns StrömerAkka Ultimate Club Ok
15794Daniel HagmanHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15796William Eklund-EkströmSigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15797Martin GustafssonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15800Ebbe AhlgrenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15809Aston GillbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15816Gusten OlssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15817Jakob RehnströmFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15823Simon HesselgrenKFUM Norrköping Ok
15827Felix ThorstenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15828Henrik WalveFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
15829Daniel KarlssonÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15830Max ArturssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15832Henrik BerggrenKFUM Norrköping Ok
15834Ludwig BergholmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15836Mikael HaalsKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15848Elin TobiassonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
15849Jonas Heeger JohanssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15850Patrik CarlssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15851Emil SöderstrandHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
15853David AnderssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15856Charlie RocheCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15858Albin LånghKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15859Linus EngdahlSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15862Simon StefanssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15863Bernd KetzelRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15864Roger BerinVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15870Mikael WiklundChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15872Max HodesStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15873Astrid HenrikssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15875Tim WallérStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15876Malte SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15883Oscar AskrothKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15885Leo Fallqvist VolkKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15887Marcus JohanssonJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15889Magnus SamuelssonKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15890Tomas SvahnIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15892Patrik BergqvistSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15894Bastian WermeMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15898Jonathan DybbroeKFUM Norrköping Ok
15901David JohnssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15912Elliot LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15917Emil Råsmark RiknerKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15918Per CarlssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
15927Lars KarlssonMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15928Oskar SvenssonMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15929Sophie ZewgrenBollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15939Lucas StålhammarUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15940Edvin AlmqvistKFUM Linköping Ok
15941Hampus SellénStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942Oscar SellénStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15943Ingemar TrastCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15950Tim HirvonenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15953Hans VestbergFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15961Roger FrölanderIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15968Torleif BengtsStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15969Emanuel BengtsStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15971Pontus ÅkerlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15975Johan Hante GustafssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15982Elvis Eriksson SveivenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15985Gerry JacobsenVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15986Sebastian ÖstRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15987Joachim KübelRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15988Hugo NikitinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15990Adam BlomgrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15991Daniel WästlundJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15993Nathanael CentelliniJohn Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15994Simon FernqvistFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15995August VallinFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15996Jonathan RinvallAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16003Petra BjörkStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16004Rachel BergmanStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16006Kristian AnderssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16007Elliot PalmstadiusFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16009Fredrik AgertSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16010Klas LinderothFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16011Anders OrtfeltVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16012Bo LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16016Editha EhrmanntrautLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16019Iida OllikainenStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16022Elijah NilssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16023Daniel SporgardhSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16025Renata VarnaiteStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16026Jonas TeglundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16033Ali QasimiStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16035Jimmy UtterströmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16036Mikael HolmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16037Fredrik NilssonPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16038Jonas ErikssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16040Daniel FaxeSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16043Dennis HartzellFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16044Max RingbomTyresö DiscGolf Ok
16046Jonatan NäslundUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16048Karl BrobergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16050Eric JohanssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16060Tim BurströmUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16063Joakim KörstigFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16064Tobias KarlssonGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16065Mathias BjörckLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16066Erik ElissonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16067Edward HeedLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16068Johan WibergLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16070Jonas IversenTyresö DiscGolf Ok
16075David EliassonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16078Mikael BrandtKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16080Klas HasselrydSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16083Andreas RymanBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16087Emelie LindholmGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16088Christian BeijarCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16090Jonny GartneBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16094Rickard WärnBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16097Endi TollkuciStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16101Marcus HallbjörnerCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16103Fredrik SjögrenFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16104Sebastian GeorgiadisBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16108Martin RutgerssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16109Magnus IsakssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16110Jacob AnderssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16111Tobias SöderqvistIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16112David LindströmFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16113Adam NygrenFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16114Herman GradinViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16115Lukas KarsboViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16118Alvin AndreassonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16119Hannes AndreassonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16120Ludvig BergeStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16121Liam FredriksenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16122Alexander HägerStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16123Ellen HägerStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16124Carl SelinStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16125Teodor VanbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16131Annika SteinAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16132Gustav ValtonenGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16135Jacob KrokstädeFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16136Cesar LindbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16137Svea LindbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16139Elliot NanasiViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16147Leo SundmanStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16152Hjalmar JohanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16153Per Johan NilssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16161Thea BergendahlAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16164Elsa NyholmAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16165Fredrik EklundBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16167Igor EmilssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16168David HjortFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16169Martin BrännströmBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16172Magnus LindströmFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
16173Lars PerssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16175Terje TorstenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16184Sebastian HäggrothKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16185Fredrik PetterssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16189Jonas LindebladFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16190Johan MettävainioKiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16192Johan KarlssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16195Daniel BoströmMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16197Adam HelgessonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16198Joel HelgessonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16200Linus ErikssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16206William KlarénKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16208Dennis AugustssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16213Jean LyckeStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16214Robin BerglundSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16227Anders KvidingHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16229Andréas JanssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16232Andreas HolmgrenLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16236Henrik NordbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16240Pia AnderssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16243Molly RobbinsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16250Knut ErikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16251Rulle ErikssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16254Elias LandforsKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16256Viktor EkelundUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16259Jimmy RohdinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16260Lukas TorstenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16262Vendela ArveskärLinköpings Unika FBS Ok
16265Viktor MalmlöfFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16266Carl ArturssonVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16270Alexander EketrappBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16271Dennis AnderssonMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16272Linn AnderssonKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16275Robert DavidssonHässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
16276Olof HanssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16277Oskar HögbergKalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16278Pierre LemerleStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16279Andreas ÖstlinViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16280Ludvig DahlbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16283GiosuÉ de LucaFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16284Elias FollinFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16286Albin LindsjöFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16287Lowe MichanekFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16288Lenny TittelFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16289Hugo DahlnerFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16290Axel ÖstbergFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16294Adam DybbroeKFUM Norrköping Ok
16295Adam LienStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16303Carl FalkEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16304Tim PeterssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16305Johan DenneforsFöreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16307Gustav DahlenEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16308Mattis PerssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16309Josef MoreKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16310Filip NanbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16311Taher NourKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16314William HögildKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16316Freddie RydbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16321Erik MellgrenIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16325Stefan LindströmFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16326Andreas OttestigFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
16328Tobias HultqvistFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16329Tobias PalmérFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16330Rickard SandqvistMora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16333Albin WidmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16334Per-Ola WidmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16335Simon TryggAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16336Urban LindgrenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16339Jari BergehägerKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16340Pär ChristianssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16343Loke LonegranBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16344Jonathan LovénBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16346Tomas RegnanderBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16354Markus HirsimäkiFöreningen Varbergs Discgolf Ok
16355Krister ValtonenFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16356Ture ValtonenFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16362Jakob RossFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16363Elsa EnellKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16364Albin JacobssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16367Alva LöövKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16368Caesar NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16369Casper NilssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16370Stefan StorenstenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16371Yahya Suleiman YahyaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16374Minna PalmAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16375Michael RegnéllAkka Ultimate Club Ok
16376David AbrahamssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16381Simon NorrbomSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16384Ida KarlssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16385Daniel WaldmannFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16390Rasmus RydingStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16391Rickard OlofssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16392Lars NilssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16395Filip DahlenEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16397Anton EgerydFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16399Ahmad MoussaFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16401Pär WiklundCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16402Esther AppeltMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16403Hugo BergeStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16404Leo ErikssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16406Emma HargebyMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16407Malte HjärtbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16408Vincent HubertMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16412Felix LundgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16413Stella LundgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16414Oliver NielsenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16415Cornelia OscarssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16416Selma PerssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16418Lukas RuistStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16419Alice ThorvandtMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16420Ivar BodinFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16421Melvin DahlnerFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16422Alexander Glindvad WesselingFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16423Mikkel MagnussonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16424Bruno OlssonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16425Filippa RehnströmFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16426Lars TittelFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16427Emil MagnussonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16428Jimmie TorinFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
16429Peter BlomgrenVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16432Christer WärnlundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16433Oskar BerglundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16435Isak Roth GustavssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16436Teodor Nordell GisbertStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16437Tore NordlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16438Kenneth JonssonIdeella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16439Hugo WretlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16442Yevhen KolisnykLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16446Artin Havari NasabFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16448Anton AnderssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16451Mikael KarlssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16452Simon IvarssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16453Emma IhrénFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16454Johan JohnssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16455Per GilbertssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
16457Robban BågeAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16458Mikael HejdeOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16459Ingvi Aron ThorkelssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16462Szigeti LaszloFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16466Tomas AnderssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16467Jens BergströmFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16468Alexander JacksonFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
16485Leo NordSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16487Magnus JonssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
16490Marcus ThorsenMolkom Chainbangers Klubb Ok
16491Kjell LidénSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16493Oskar DahlinHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
16494Rasmus HögdahlSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16496Niklas NygrenSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16498Albin OlssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16499Joel FreedKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16500Linus FreedKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16505Kee Yoon yeomHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16506Pernilla NylanderUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16509Fredrik GustafssonFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
16511Anton BohlinFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16513Lukas BjörnörOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16514Emil ErikssonSundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16518Jonathan GenborgUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16519Christopher GranathAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16522Niklas NymanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16524Jens BjervåsBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16526Marcus BengtssonFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16528Tobias HellströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16529Mattias GranPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
16530Jonathan HanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16531Roger DavidssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16532Melker AhlquistLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16533Elliot DanielssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16534Julian DanielssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16535Andreas SvenssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16536Pontus SvenssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16537Johan KjellbergSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16540Hampus WihlborgIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16542Jonas MöllerSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16543Markus LindhViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16547Moosa AwadhaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16548James BarnavilleStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16549Ann McGrawStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16552Mário Póvoa CorreiaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16554Jonatan SandströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16557Pelle LjungUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16558Jonas GranströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
16559Jon HanssonEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16561Måns ÅströmEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16562Anton AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16566Max SaloVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
16567Stefan ÅkerstedtVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
16568Jimmy HallinIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16573Alfred NilssonKlarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16574Moa LindborgKFUM Linköping Ok
16576Maja SvanbergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16577Rahbar GhoriUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16578Filip RescecUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17002Michael AnderssonHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17006Iven RakicFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17007Aron FredriksenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17008Max JärpstenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17009Marcus MacLeanStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17010Nikolaj HansenStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17011Albert NordlingStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17013Nora OoKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17014Max LöfqvistRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17016Anton NeijberStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17017Vid VrcekStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17019Filip ÖstlingViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17020Maja JohanssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17021Teo WibergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17022Svante UndemarKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17023Oscar ArensmeierFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17025Linus GardsholStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17028Linnea StrandkulleKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17029Zakarias AttiaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17030Malin GhalandariKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17031Robin MellgrenKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17032Naira Odria BendezuKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17033Malak RedaKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17034Elias ErikssonTyresö DiscGolf Ok
17035Are HögbergGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17036Emil VestlundFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17037Johan LundströmFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17038Herman SternerFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17039Sebastian HagelinStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17040Martin KarlssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17041Håkan ÖstbergChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17042Tommy EnglundTyresö DiscGolf Ok
17043Fredrik HjalmarssonEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17044Tor KarlssonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17045Joel AnderssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17046Magnus FelixIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17047Tommy StrömSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17048Adam TellbeSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17049Kim FranssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17050Carolina ArvidssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17051Marianne DehasqueStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17052Matthew GossStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17053Volmar KaldoStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17054Kairi KivistikStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17055Viggo KraftStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17056Teresa LemanStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17057Gill PollmeierStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17058Juha SalmiStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17059Eva SchöllStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17060Sleman YusufStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17061Nikita ZetilovStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17062Pelle CarlssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17063Andreas JanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17064Stefan JarlEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17065Andreas LindgrenUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17066Gabriel DalesioBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17067Anders LundmarkBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17068Gunnar NilssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17069Daniel MörkBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17070Conny SandströmTyresö DiscGolf Ok
17071Erik FermStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17072Fredrik SkantzeOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17073Mikael EdmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17074Thomas KühnIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17075Erik RanhögOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17076Mimmi GranatCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17077Alexander Ahlqvist RamleOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17078John AnderssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17079Mikael EkstamFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
17080Per EngblomFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
17081Erik JohnsonFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17082Ulrik HeedmanOrbitibro Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
17083Andreas FagerströmIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17084Robert MobergFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17085Jonas NymanOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17086Philip SchönemannOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17087Bahadir ErogluCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17088Jabbar FarajCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17089Måns HemgrenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17090Tommie BäckeUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17091Anders GötvallCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17092Olof SvanbergCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17093Emil SaldnerIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17094David ViklundUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17095Erik BrandtFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
17096Rasmus KristensenOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17097Samuel SvahnEksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
17098Olof BengtssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17099Henrik WihlborgIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17100Tommy SüldCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17101Melker JöngardAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17102Sam HellströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17103Leon Olsson HedströmStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17104Kevin SvenssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17105Elias SöderlundStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17106Martin TherusStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17107Joakim EklundJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
17108Andree FormgrenSollefteå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17109Henrik AllströmSollefteå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17110Adam MamboLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17111Malte WennebrinkLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17112Ludvig EskelinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17113Daniel ErikssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17114Per SellénStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17115Anders StigssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17116Alexander StämbyStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17117Oskar VikterlöfOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17118Kent ErikssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17119Thomas ReherFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
17120Saga TammiFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17122Amadeus NilssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17123Fabian AdamssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17124Linnea EkströmFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17125Lisa ArensmeierFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17126Lisen AhlgrenFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17127Maximus LindbladFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17128Rasmus EkblomFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17129William RosenbackFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17130Wilma WessmanFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17131Ida AnderssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17132Linus AnderssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17133Peter AnderssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17134Anton BergqvistUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17135Lotta HenrikssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17136Rasmus JohanssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17137Peter JönssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17138Johan NilssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17139Adolin SopjaniFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17140Johannes SvenssonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17141Petter ÅkessonFöreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17142Gabriel HurtigLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17143Enya LundholmLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17144Edvin AnderssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17145Lex BeinerfeltKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17146Joar ErnekrasKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17147Josef MolinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17148Vincent MillerKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17149Mats WahlqvistFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17150Hugo HolmquistFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17151Alfred GrinnebyFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17152Jimmy AlexanderOnsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17153Elias BjörkdahlOaklake United Club Ok
17154Noel BjörkdahlOaklake United Club Ok
17155Filippa DahlenOaklake United Club Ok
17156Gustav DahlenOaklake United Club Ok
17157Wille DalsjöOaklake United Club Ok
17158Mille ForsmanOaklake United Club Ok
17159Noa ForsmanOaklake United Club Ok
17160Axel NilssonOaklake United Club Ok
17161Tekla NilssonOaklake United Club Ok
17162Agust PalmgrenOaklake United Club Ok
17163Manuela StefanovicOaklake United Club Ok
17164David LundqvistCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17165Arvid HåkanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17166Holger HåkanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17167Joakim HåkanssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17168Magnus EkströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17169Amia OsborneFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17170August Emil Vaczy KraghFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17171Barnabas Hovgaard-schulzeFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17172Karl Myrup StalalsøFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17173Linus Weye MyllerupFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17174Ketil Emil Rindel JanssonFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17175Magne Wieland MøllerFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17176Rasmus KristensenFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17177Sebastian LauritsenFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17178Selma ReckzehFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17179Villads ReckzehFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17180Nikolaj HansenFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17181Linus ForsKFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
17182Ioannis GeorgiadisKFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
17183Mira SvahnKFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
17184Roger ArntsbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17185Jerry KjellinIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17186Anders KristianssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17187Gustav TeglundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17188William WesshagenStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17189Joel AnderssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17190Tova MårtenssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17191Dyar AbdiViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17192Gewra Musgun AnseraViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17193Sebra AnseraViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17194Elias LindbergViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17195Farouk Malla HajiViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17196Ahmed MallahajiViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17197Diler MohammadViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17198Tomas BorénMotala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17199Göran KornestedtOrbitibro Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
17200Peter LarssonOrbitibro Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
17201Fredrik JohannessonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17202Anders FagermoenTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17203Jonathan ÖbergTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17204Carl WaldmannFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17205Olof WaldmannFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17206Hjalmar FredrikssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17207Jannike KjellbergFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17208Rickard KjellbergFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17209Joan StarckFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17210Samuel LarssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17211Tobias JagnerCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17212Jonatan AltvallCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17213Emil BlomStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17214Paul AlmlöfFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17215Peter FalkFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17216Tobias JohanssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17217Fredrik LindbergFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17218Stellan LundbladFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17219Aaron NilssonFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17220Johan SennerstadFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17221Fabian SlotteFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17222Anna Von GerberFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17223Patrik ÖbergFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17224Peter ÖrnbrandFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17225Henrik OlofssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17226Kim RickanStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17227Markus LallooIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17228Magnus SvenssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17229Kjell HjärtbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17230Stefan BränströmUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17231Martin SvenssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17232Joel LindbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17233Magnus PerssonFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17234Peter AlmerGefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17235Gullik GullikssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17236Marcus MansfieldTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17237Peter StenmanUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17238Simon LiljestrandUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17239Dennis AnderssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17240Niclas AnderssonTvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17241Tommy AnderssonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17242Mats AxelssonLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
17243David BenumFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17244Mikael BringmyrLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
17245Ludvig EkmanCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17246Peter GustafssonFöreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17247Max HultHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17248Patrik NilssonStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17249Sebastian LukaszIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17250Robin TegerotStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17251Sebastian TörnblomVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17252Elias HiltunenVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17253Lukas ForsbergIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17254Petter UllmanIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17255Urban EvjenLidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17256Virge AndreE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17257Lucas JohanssonJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
17258Sebastian NilssonFöreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17259Henrik HögbergOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17260Johan MolinOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17261Daniel RosénOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17262Markus LindewaldLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17263Henrik RysjöKarlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17265Viktor LandinSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
17266Jan KrantzLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17267Daniel AnensUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17268Anton LöövKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17269Annika LindqvistE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17270Jakob PeltokangasKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17271Alexander SanchezKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17272Mikael SahlinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17273Emily JennsjöKFUM Linköping Ok
17275Daniel LarssonStockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17276Mikael PetterssonOddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17277Sebastian BrandtbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
17279Dan BohlinLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17281Gabriel Leifland BerntssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17282Jonathan SjögrenRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17283Niclas EnarssonBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17284Benjamin PeltokangasKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17285Johan BragnerKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17286Fredrik KallisKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17287Christina EliassonE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17288Björn NordinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17289Mikael BomarkViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17290Carl UlvinenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17292Patrik BerglundFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17293Jonas LindholmJärva Disc Golf Club Ok
17294Thomas JonassonSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
17296Henrik BergströmBålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17297Henrik ÖsterbergLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17299Victor GrundströmÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17301Jonathan BrandtbergKFUM Norrköping Ok
17302Peder BobergUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17303Nils RittfeldtUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17304Petter LindgrenUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17305Rasmus Vikström321 Ultimate Frisbee Förening Ok
17307Sofia EklundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17309Sarah EklundStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17311Filip SköldSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17313Hampus KolbrandLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17314Emil DahlgrenFrisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17316Conny ThunbergSödertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
17317Per HernelidRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17318Christian HanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17319Christoffer HanssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17320Herman AppelgrenKFUM Linköping Ok
17321Sara NilssonAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17322Raimo KallioVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
17323Frida TerneAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17324Andreas LindströmHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17325Robert PålssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17326Johanna AppelgrenKFUM Linköping Ok
17329Roland NordfelthUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17330Magnus SjöströmHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17331Lars NordgrenHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17332Tobias SjödinHusums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17335Robin WallinFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17336Tim TeginKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17340Markus SöderlundEskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17341Simon ÅkerlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17342Petrus BrilandViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17343Andreas HaglundVästerås Discgolf Club Ok
17345Håkan JohanssonCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17346Daniel HellbergKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17350Jörgen ÖhmanFöreningen Team Discgolf Stockholm Ok
17351Leif PetterssonLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17352Simon AlmqvistLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17353Pelle AlmqvistLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17354Anders WallénÅkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17355Fredrik VallströmPiteå Discgolfclub Ok
17356Mattias KjetselbergUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17357Tomas LovénLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17358Erik LovénLuleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17359Hampus JohanssonUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17360Jacob LandeliusFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17361Peter GriplerBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17362Elias GriplerBrunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17364Linus SvenssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17365Joel ForsbergUmeå Discgolf Club Ok
17366Josef BodiLjungby Discgolf Förening Ok
17367Anton EdlundVisättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17368Erik NordstenCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17369Simon JohanssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17370Umesh AkellaLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17371Wiebke AldenhoffLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17372Alexandra CameronLa bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17373Tristan CuvillierLa bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17374Erik HoffLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17375Petra PeltonenLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17376Simon StickoLa bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17377Alexander AnderssonFöreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
17378Oscar ÅgrenKolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
17379Thomas SewellLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17380Linus TjörnevikLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17381Andrew FeirmanFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17382Julie HansenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17383Katrine Lang MignonFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17384Andreas RosenqvistFalu Discgolfklubb Ok
17385Oscar TryggAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17386Jonathan LundinHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17387Mikael StrandhamnVärnamo Frisbee Club Ok
17388Robert SandellUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17389Adam BenköKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17390Emma AugustssonAlingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17391Lukas AzevedoKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17392Fredrik BjörklundCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17393Emil NilssonFöreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17394Elliot JonssonHärnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
17395Andreas HagelinCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17396Hampus RosbergChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17397Joakim OhlssonChristianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17398Mario CaveliusStockholm syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17399Dinesh Kumar KuppusamyStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17400Michal WiniarskyStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17402Oliver GrayKFUM Linköping Ok
17403Jonas GrindeKFUM Linköping Ok
17404Kaled HasanKFUM Linköping Ok
17405Fredrik HeldersKFUM Linköping Ok
17406Adam IsmailKFUM Linköping Ok
17407Linnéa JanssonKFUM Linköping Ok
17408Mathilde LemaireKFUM Linköping Ok
17409Cornelis MårdstenKFUM Linköping Ok
17410Clas StarwingKFUM Linköping Ok
17411Jim BengtssonHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17412Robin LindströmCastlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17413Anna PeterssonFöreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17414William BashamStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17415Erin BrownbillStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17416Alex JacksonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17417Manuel De San MateoStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17418Leo Doello BirkedalLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17419Max HjelmLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17420Daniel KrskaLa bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17421Axel ÖbergLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17422Tobias BeermannOaklake United Club Ok
17423Robin BergOaklake United Club Ok
17424Anders CarlénOaklake United Club Ok
17425Andreas KarlssonOaklake United Club Ok
17426Sonia MagnussonOaklake United Club Ok
17427Simon WedegårdOaklake United Club Ok
17428Elsa AxelssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17429Elliot KléenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17430Arvid KristansenStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17431Jesper StoltSannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
17432Gabriel FarraisLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17433Luise LinzmeierLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17434Lukas StjernbergLa bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17435Andreas BjörklundSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17436Johannes ElvströmSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17437Marcus BengtssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17438Victor HenrikssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17439Max HolmbergSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17440Shpend Pirkuspinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17441Tobias RamstigSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17442Josef SandkvistSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17443Robin SvenssonSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17444Fredrik Svensson RosellSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17445Elvin WallinSpinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17446Khrystyna KachmarykStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17447Jimmy WestergrenHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17448Diego Carlos Rodriguez HernandezRaging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17449Reinol Companero Del CarmenStockholm syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17450Emelie KarlssonLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17451Ellen WennebrinkLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17452Askar JönssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17453Miles AvisonThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17454Benjamin DohertyThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17455Annica JokinenThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17456Lida MisyuraThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17457Lyuba MisyuraThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17458Heidi PaunonenThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17459Patrick PotrykusThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17460Peter RudmanThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17461Illia ShypunovThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17462Jukka LehtinenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17463Hannes LinqvistUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17464Fredrik OlssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17465Jelena RakovicUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17466Eystein WaadeUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17467David WidmannUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17468Anna WidgrenUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17469Carl AnderssonUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17470Elin AppelqvistStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17471Lukas JablonkaUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17472Alina FredlingStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17473Philip BörgelFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17474Marcus OskarssonFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17475Tereza HubáckováUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17476Daniel MalnesUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17477Dorottya MarkóUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17478Melina MartinUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17479Santa SenicaThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17480Erke VarolUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17481Arisha RafiqueAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17482Vera ÖstergrenAkka Ultimate Club Ok
17483Amalyn Nein PerezE 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17484Anton BjörklundLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17485Malte BlomqvistLa Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17486Elliott KarlssonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17487Anton SundbergStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17488Tram DangFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17489Enzo Hernadez MorenoFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17490Elsa JohnsonFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17491Elliot SmedingFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17492Evelina SmedingFöreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17493Dennis IgelströmHelsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17494Khaled HamadMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17495Elmer ArneMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17496Melvin ArneMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17497Tage LundgrenMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17498Cornelis LundqvistMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17499Klara MarkhedeMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17500Philip SandbergMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17501Nils ThorssonMölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17502Pooja DamodaranThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17503Tinka GyllingThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17504Marina StensrudThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17505Bastian Gram PoulsgaardFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17506Patrick RyomFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17507Lau LarsenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17508Nikolaj LarsenFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17509Silas WinthereigFöreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17510Sedjad Ali Al-MusawiMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17511Abdelkarim HamadMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17512Mahmoud Al DamaMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17513Hussain Al DamaMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17514Mohammed BaalbakiMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17515Jakob KozehMalmö Ultimate Club Ok
17516Melvin WahlströmKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17517Viktor NorrbackaLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
17518Mikael OlssonLandskrona Discgolf Club Ok
17519Bas DobbelaarUppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17520Alberto BrandtStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17521Viktor OlanderStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17522Alden ThorntonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17523Simon ThorntonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17524Emmelie NordmarkThe Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17525Sauli HakkarainenIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17526Annemarijn BoonStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17527Jean-Baptiste GorinStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17528Valentijn KaremakerStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17529Annegret UdkeStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17530Bastien VuongStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17531Luc ZorrillaStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17532Göran ÅkessonIdrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17533Elna AnderssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17534Leja AxelssonStenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17535Teodor FührFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17536Edvin HaagFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17537Emilia LundbomFrövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17538Ahmad Alhaj BaidarViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17539Sigge NorlinViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17540Angelina PeterssonViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17541Emil LundagårdsViksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17542Melker HedlundKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17543Kaspar OlinKFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17544Linus ForsStockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
117112Ludvig EskelinStenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok