Förnamn:  Efternamn:
Klubb:  Visa spelare med licens från tidigare år

Antal spelare i listan: 1260
SFFNamnKlubb 
431 Lars Jönsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
483 Anders Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
809 Paul Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
812 Thomas Olsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1263 Sten Sturefelt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1295 Martin Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1381 Mats Strömgren Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1428 Peter Lundmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1721 Per Fällgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
1857 Torbjörn Svensson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1879 Peter Mattsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1882 Peter Karlsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1921 Bobbo Karlsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1958 Jonas Bengtsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
1969 Ola Uddefors Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
2007 Dieter Johansson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2126 Hans Tegebäck Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2179 Johan Eriksson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2480 Stefan Karlsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2671 Stefan Andersson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
2702 Peter Henriksson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2837 Per Gylle Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
2856 Thomas Palmér Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2885 Mike Beckmann Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2940 Pär Persson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
2953 Anders Jonsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
5033 Niklas Jälevik KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
5090 Danny Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
5107 Christer Christiansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
5122 Joakim Arveskär Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
5126 Fredrik Granåsen Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
5150 Stefan Swärd Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
5283 Sten Hermodsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5328 Carl Edström La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
5425 Stefan Palm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5428 Mats Melin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5786 Carina Lindblad Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
5839 Frank Almberg Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
5926 Robert Buzasy Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
5949 Niclas Bergehamn Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
5958 Kenneth Johansson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
6051 Tomas Ekström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
6100 Jonas Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6159 Åke Wallbäcks Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
6335 Henrik Spångberg Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6386 Stefan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6419 Jonas Pärtma KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6489 Mikael Thorvandt La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
6498 Thomas Persson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6595 Mathias Franzén Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
6705 Svante Eriksson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
6773 Johan Ålund Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
6953 Peter Andreasson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
7088 Karl Arnby Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7398 Carolina Hargeby E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7525 Laila Hellkvist Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
7629 Richard Kappling Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
7701 Jonas Hälleblad Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
7702 Anders Swärd Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
7864 Harriet Andersson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7881 Carl Rabell Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
8096 Roland Johansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
8113 Rikard Spårö Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
8213 Markus Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8293 Mattias Hultqvist Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8394 Therese Karlsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
8449 Karl Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
8624 Peter Magnholt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8834 Roger Lovén Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
8839 Jesper Lundmark Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
8872 Gohar Mossavarrahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
8887 Johan Leandersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
8902 Henrik Jonasson Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
8963 Mats Huldt Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8976 Andreas Haglund Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
9022 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9031 Tomas Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9032 Stefan Johansson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9035 Maria Ahlwin E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
9119 Henrik Wänström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
9124 Christer Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9128 Niklas Fält Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
9132 Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
9161 Henrik Montin The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
9163 Joel Högberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9211 Anders Dahlberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9237 Henrik Jakobsson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
9248 Marcus Öhman Akka Ultimate Club Ok
9322 Mikael Edvardsson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
9346 Andreas Dackander Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
9359 Mattias Nilsson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
9365 Tobias Lundberg Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
9372 Peter Bygde Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
9466 Mikael Zewgren Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9516 Hans Nielsen Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
9529 Martin Carlsson The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
9568 Mikael Linderberg Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
10281 Jimmie Nilsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
10290 Johannes Högberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10294 Patrik Eriksson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
10336 Dennis Evald Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10354 Stefan Bergström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
10475 Jan-Erik Karlsson Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10494 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10498 Fredrik Nordfelt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10500 Johan Djärv Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10503 Jonas Karlsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10505 Jonas Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10539 Elliot Bavarian Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10615 Sara Ekvall Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10629 Fredrik Widehäll John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10644 Stina Thim E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10702 Lars Jansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10703 Stefan Ström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10719 Gunnar Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10819 Erik Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10823 Emelie Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10826 Mattias Sennehed Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
10840 Dan Johansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10841 Jimmy Dahl Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10870 Joakim Jennsjö KFUM Linköping Ok
10883 Timothy Wern KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10910 Kristian Bengtsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10929 Kymen Modig Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10933 Henrik Wahlman Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
10962 Daniel Edberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
10971 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10979 Lasse Nobrén Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10993 Johan Sandell KFUM Linköping Ok
10994 Pontus Welin Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
11105 Simone Lundegårdh KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11111 Lisa Fahlbeck E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11122 Hanna Tegin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11139 Anton Främberg Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11140 Johan Hägglöf Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11141 Staffan Strandell Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142 John Mattisson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11153 My Dillner The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
11163 Jonatan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11186 Sofie Björlycke Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
11188 Fredrik Hermodsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11205 Elsa Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11208 Elias Ericsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11222 Jonny Törnqvist Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11224 Tom Forsberg Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11233 Tobias Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11238 Eddie Velevski Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11261 Christer Modig Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11269 Mikael Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270 Mikael Ålgars Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275 Henrik Niemi Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11325 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11327 Dan Nilsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11331 Sara Hultman E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11335 Tobias Östling Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11341 Martin Bomark Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11352 Sandra Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11397 Oskar Folkesson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11402 Kaj Larsson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11404 Anton Lindh Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11437 Martin Rasch Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11446 Daniel Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11447 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11459 Olle Karlsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11463 Robert Boström Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11515 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11523 Thomas Andersson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11525 Jörgen Norrman Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11533 Per Henriksson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11561 Niklas Ängquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11563 Thomas Söderling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565 Jan Liljegren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11567 Viktor Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568 David Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11577 Johan Gehrisch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11579 Erik Wictorin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11582 Elsa Regnell Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11585 David Swärd Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
11588 Oda Klarén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11590 Pär Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11596 Reza Hedayati-Rad Shirazi Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11601 Peter Ed Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
11609 Oskar Häggblad Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11612 David Lundqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11624 Christer Frank Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
11631 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632 Tomas Carlqvist Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11649 Anton Kappling Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
11657 Pontus Snäll KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11670 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11674 Carl Eric Fredin Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11693 Joel Stenberg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
11720 Sebastian Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11769 Jonas Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11773 Martin Ljungberg Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
11800 Joel Hansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11802 Oskar Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11807 John Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11812 Carl Tillenius Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11813 Johan Stensmar Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
11815 Henrik Söderlind Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11830 Herman Engström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11837 Per Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11838 Patrik Martinsson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
11849 Anders Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11856 Albin Lindberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11857 Filip Stenmark Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11862 Robin Berggren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11873 Anton Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11891 Petter Vestberg Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
11895 Maria Filimonenko Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11897 Nadezda Melnikova Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11937 Robert Liljeström Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11939 Joakim Dahlén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11942 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11944 Christian Neider Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
11950 Johan Björklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11953 Malin Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960 Cecilia Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11965 Henrik Torstensson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11969 Robert Samuelsson Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
11970 Uno Karlsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11971 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11972 Andreas Gustafsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11980 Danne Johansson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
11982 Joakim Grahn Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11984 Magnus Dunder Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11987 Jonas Castor Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11993 Johan Gustafsson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
12005 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12007 Kristian Jimmefors Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12017 Lina Frank Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12022 Niklas Pettersson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12026 Jim Andersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
12028 Johan Björklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12032 Josef Algotsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12037 Viktor Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12039 Björn Pohlman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12044 Viktor Cvitkovic KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12057 Svante Möller Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
12068 Daniel Runnvik Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
12077 Patrik Axelsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12086 Petri Kalliomäki Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
12090 Sonja Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12112 Andrew Whitcomb Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12116 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12119 Thomas Lövkvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12123 Christer Andersson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
12125 Malin van Ham Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12127 Johan Fresk Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
12130 Rickard Sköld Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
12131 Magnus Selin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12134 Putte Klarén Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
12138 Anders Pantzer Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
12143 Maja Lindroth E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
12146 Jonathan Holmgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12147 Matilda Ignberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12153 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12157 Alexander Berglund Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12171 Jonas Hangvar Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
12175 William Dahlin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12176 Alexander Dahlin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
13016 Emil Håkansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13029 Simon Isaksson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13033 Daniel Camitz Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
13036 Mats Enqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
13048 Elin Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13091 Annika Eriksson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13093 Maya Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14002 Axel Hargeby Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
14024 Rafal Blaszczyk Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14026 Erik Robertsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14027 Gustav Robertsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14043 Alva Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14045 Lydia Lindhé Rehn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14050 Markus Kivistö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14051 Sami Eskelinen Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14056 Kristina Frisell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14070 Simon Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14071 Arvid Sollenby Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14077 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
14084 Sebastian Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14090 Hedda Hartman Akka Ultimate Club Ok
14099 Jimmy Hansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15005 Johan Stihl-Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007 Daniel Stålnacke Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15010 Anders Winka Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15016 Henrik Bäck Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15023 Alexander Runge Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15028 Benjamin Schiller KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15030 Andreas Andersson Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15033 Daniel Koivunen Föreningen FrisbeeFrämjandet Ok
15035 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15036 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15043 Kristin Johansson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15044 Felix Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15056 Johannes Axelsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15058 Matz Råberg Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15060 Tom Andersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15062 Alexander Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15063 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15064 Henrik Åman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15072 Linn Westblad Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15089 Stefan Tiensuu Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15092 Marcus Slobo Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15094 Emil Norlin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15110 Stig Hangvar Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15112 Johannes Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15118 Oskar Wåhlén Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15131 Oscar Calmunger Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
15137 Linus Andersson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15138 Rut Olsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15140 Victor Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15142 Vendela Viktorsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147 Anders Haldorson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15151 Erika Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15160 Anders Christensen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15162 Marcus Vestberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15165 Paul Linton Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15169 Karl Lundin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15199 Hannes Eriksson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15201 Arvid Arensmeier Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15202 Hampus Hjerpe Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15204 Niklas Heeger Johansson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15208 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15214 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15215 Peter Björnsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15221 Håkan Åström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222 Mikael Hellenberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15229 Magnus Rengman Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15234 Magnus Lindqvist Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15237 Carl Svärd KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15238 Albin Svärd KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15241 Pär Möller Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15246 Peter Gustafsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15248 Michael Jansson Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
15253 Anton Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15254 Urban Månsby Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15262 Aleksandra Gukowa Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15270 Björn Siwertz Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15272 Albert Alvén Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15274 Jelmer Brüggemann Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15284 Albin Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15285 Hubert Hermodsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15290 Johan Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15312 Robin Villman Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15313 Frida Högberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
15317 Erik Kvist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15323 Oscar Axelsson Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15324 Stefan Gustafsson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15327 Daniel Brandt Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15330 Tommy Palokangas Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15331 Anna Edgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15332 Niklas Hammarström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15343 Tobias Brändström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15345 Martin Morén Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15349 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15352 Tsz Ming Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
15357 Johnny Johansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15358 Anders Norstedt Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15374 Fredrik Arousell Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15378 Mattias Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15379 Daniel Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15380 Christofer Ryås Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15381 Johan Lago Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15385 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15386 Erik Gustafsson Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
15403 Melker Molin Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15411 Fredrik Ahlén Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15416 Simon Kappling Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
15419 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15420 Josef Berg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15422 Joel Jerrhag Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15423 Per Åström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15430 Gustav Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15434 Matilda Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15441 Johanna Larsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15448 Sanel Besic KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15459 Joakim Kilby KFUM Norrköping Ok
15460 Tim La Torre Öberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15462 Benjamin Ghavidel Rostami Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15463 Marwan Alajlouni Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15651 Edvin Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15658 Susanne Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659 Emanuel Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15667 Filip Wallbäcks Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
15668 Ylva Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15669 Filip Ahlgren Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15670 Lukasz Ostrowski Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15671 Max Titus Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15672 Josefine Johansson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15673 Eliott Adamsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15674 Lina Hjerpe Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
15684 Olov Dalborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15686 Andreas Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15704 Patric Ivarsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15706 Ida Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15709 Peter Lundqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15711 Joakim Porath Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15712 Philip Stark KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15713 Joakim Östling Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15714 Crister Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15718 Emil Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15728 Erik Englund Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15730 Linus Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15731 Mikael Finnskog Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15744 Anders Wallner Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15746 Göran Karlström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15749 Fredrik Wihlborg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
15751 David Adrian KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15754 Marcus Cissig Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755 Erik Ek Schaller Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15759 Alma Ahlwin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15760 Sander Ahlwin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15763 Jennifer Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15764 Erik Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15765 Magnus Regnö Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15768 Magnus Källström Avesta Discgolf Club
15792 Måns Strömer Akka Ultimate Club Ok
15794 Daniel Hagman Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15800 Ebbe Ahlgren Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15803 Roman Bode Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15809 Aston Gillberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15812 Alexander Krokstäde Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15816 Gusten Olsson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15828 Henrik Walve KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15829 Daniel Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15830 Max Artursson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15832 Henrik Berggren KFUM Norrköping Ok
15834 Ludwig Bergholm KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15836 Mikael Haals Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15848 Elin Tobiasson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15852 Johanna Tobiasson Vännäs Discgolfförening Ok
15858 Albin Långh KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15859 Linus Engdahl Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15862 Simon Stefansson Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
15864 Roger Berin Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15870 Mikael Wiklund Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15872 Max Hodes Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15876 Malte Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15883 Oscar Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15885 Leo Fallqvist Volk KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15887 Marcus Johansson John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15889 Magnus Samuelsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15890 Tomas Svahn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15894 Bastian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15898 Jonathan Dybbroe KFUM Norrköping Ok
15910 Caleb Björnler Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15912 Elliot Lovén Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15917 Emil Råsmark Rikner Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15928 Oskar Svensson Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15940 Edvin Almqvist KFUM Linköping Ok
15941 Hampus Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942 Oscar Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15950 Tim Hirvonen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15953 Hans Vestberg Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15961 Roger Frölander Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15968 Torleif Bengts Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15969 Emanuel Bengts Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15971 Pontus Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15982 Elvis Eriksson Sveiven KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15985 Gerry Jacobsen Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15986 Sebastian Öst Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15987 Joachim Kübel Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15988 Hugo Nikitin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15989 Max Regitnig KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15990 Adam Blomgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15994 Simon Fernqvist Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
15995 August Vallin Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16003 Petra Björk Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16007 Elliot Palmstadius Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16009 Fredrik Agert Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16010 Klas Linderoth Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16011 Anders Ortfelt Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16012 Bo Lovén Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16015 Marcus Rönnfelt Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16016 Editha Ehrmanntraut Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16019 Iida Ollikainen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16022 Elijah Nilsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16025 Renata Varnaite Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16026 Jonas Teglund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16038 Jonas Eriksson Eksjö Frisbeegolf
16043 Dennis Hartzell Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16044 Max Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16050 Eric Johansson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16058 Simon Persson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16060 Tim Burström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16064 Tobias Karlsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16065 Mathias Björck Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16066 Erik Elisson Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16067 Edward Heed Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16068 Johan Wiberg Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16075 David Eliasson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16077 Anton Moss Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
16078 Mikael Brandt Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16080 Klas Hasselryd Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16083 Andreas Ryman Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16084 Patrik Lindström Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16086 Jonas Jensen Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16094 Rickard Wärn Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16097 Endi Tollkuci Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16100 Kristian Wedel Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
16104 Sebastian Georgiadis Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16109 Magnus Isaksson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16111 Tobias Söderqvist Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16112 David Lindström Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16113 Adam Nygren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16118 Alvin Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16119 Hannes Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16120 Ludvig Berge Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16121 Liam Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16122 Alexander Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16123 Ellen Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16125 Teodor Vanberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16131 Annika Stein Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16135 Jacob Krokstäde Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16136 Cesar Lindberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16137 Svea Lindberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16147 Leo Sundman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16151 Fjodor Hohenthal Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16152 Hjalmar Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16153 Per Johan Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16163 Ludvig Esbjörnsson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16164 Elsa Nyholm Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16167 Igor Emilsson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
16168 David Hjort Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16169 Martin Brännström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16172 Magnus Lindström Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
16173 Lars Persson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16184 Sebastian Häggroth Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16189 Jonas Lindeblad Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16190 Johan Mettävainio Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16192 Johan Karlsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16200 Linus Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16206 William Klarén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16207 Edwin Carlsson Föreningen FrisbeeFrämjandet Ok
16208 Dennis Augustsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16226 Rasmus Marklund Föreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16227 Anders Kviding Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16232 Andreas Holmgren Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16240 Pia Andersson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16243 Molly Robbins Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16250 Knut Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16251 Rulle Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16254 Elias Landfors KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16258 Ville Parpala Föreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16259 Jimmy Rohdin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16266 Carl Artursson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16270 Alexander Eketrapp Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16277 Oskar Högberg Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16278 Pierre Lemerle Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16283 GiosuÉ de Luca Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16286 Albin Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16287 Lowe Michanek Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16288 Lenny Tittel Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16289 Hugo Dahlner Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16290 Axel Östberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16291 Vide Geiger Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16293 Tobias Boklund Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16294 Adam Dybbroe KFUM Norrköping Ok
16295 Adam Lien Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16303 Carl Falk John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16307 Gustav Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf
16309 Josef More KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16310 Filip Nanberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16311 Taher Nour KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16314 William Högild KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16316 Freddie Rydberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16321 Erik Mellgren Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16325 Stefan Lindström Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16329 Tobias Palmér Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16330 Rickard Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
16333 Albin Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16334 Per-Ola Widman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16335 Simon Trygg Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16336 Urban Lindgren Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16337 Mats-Ola Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
16338 Patrik Frankl Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
16352 Joakim Zetterberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16355 Krister Valtonen Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16356 Ture Valtonen Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16361 William Nordström Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16362 Jakob Ross KFUM Linköping Ok
16363 Elsa Enell KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16364 Albin Jacobsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16366 William Wannberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16368 Caesar Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16369 Casper Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16370 Stefan Storensten KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16371 Yahya Suleiman Yahya KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16375 Michael Regnéll Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16384 Ida Karlsson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16392 Lars Nilsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16395 Filip Dahlen Eksjö Frisbeegolf
16397 Anton Egeryd Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16399 Ahmad Moussa Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
16402 Esther Appelt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16403 Hugo Berge Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16404 Leo Eriksson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16406 Emma Hargeby Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16407 Malte Hjärtberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16412 Felix Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16413 Stella Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16415 Cornelia Oscarsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16419 Alice Thorvandt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16420 Ivar Bodin Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16423 Mikkel Magnusson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16424 Bruno Olsson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16425 Filippa Rehnström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16426 Lars Tittel Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16428 Jimmie Torin Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16429 Peter Blomgren Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16432 Christer Wärnlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16433 Oskar Berglund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16436 Teodor Nordell Gisbert Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16437 Tore Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16438 Kenneth Jonsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16439 Hugo Wretling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16444 Max Weik La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16446 Artin Havari Nasab KFUM Linköping Ok
16448 Anton Andersson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
16451 Mikael Karlsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16452 Simon Ivarsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
16453 Emma Ihrén Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16454 Johan Johnsson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16455 Per Gilbertsson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
16458 Mikael Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16459 Ingvi Aron Thorkelsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16462 Szigeti Laszlo Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16464 Johan Roos Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16466 Tomas Andersson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
16468 Alexander Jackson Hofors Discgolf Klubb Ok
16483 Teemu Mutikainen Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16488 Mustafa Rasuli Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16493 Oskar Dahlin Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
16499 Joel Freed KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16500 Linus Freed KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16503 Joakim Bergqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16505 Kee Yoon yeom Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
16506 Pernilla Nylander Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16513 Lukas Björnör Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16519 Christopher Granath Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16522 Niklas Nyman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16524 Jens Bjervås Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16532 Melker Ahlquist La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16533 Elliot Danielsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16534 Julian Danielsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16535 Andreas Svensson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16536 Pontus Svensson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16537 Johan Kjellberg Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16540 Hampus Wihlborg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16542 Jonas Möller Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16548 James Barnaville Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16549 Ann McGraw Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16552 Mário Póvoa Correia Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16558 Jonas Granström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16559 Jon Hansson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16564 Therese Molin Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
16566 Max Salo Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
16567 Stefan Åkerstedt Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
16573 Alfred Nilsson Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16574 Moa Lindborg KFUM Linköping Ok
16579 Marcus Johansson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17000 Emma Gyllenberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17002 Michael Andersson Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17003 Rory Cunningham Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17006 Iven Rakic Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17007 Aron Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17008 Max Järpsten Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17009 Marcus MacLean Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17011 Albert Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17013 Nora Osterhus KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17014 Max Löfqvist Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17016 Anton Neijber Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17021 Teo Wiberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17022 Svante Undemar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17023 Oscar Arensmeier Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17025 Linus Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17026 Alice Larsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17027 Elin Larsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17028 Linnea Strandkulle KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17029 Zakarias Attia KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17031 Robin Mellgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17032 Naira Odria Bendezu KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17036 Emil Vestlund Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17037 Johan Lundström Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17038 Herman Sterner Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17041 Håkan Östberg Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17042 Tommy Englund Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17046 Magnus Felix Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17047 Tommy Ström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17048 Adam Tellbe Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17049 Kim Fransson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17051 Marianne Dehasque Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17053 Volmar Kaldo Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17054 Kairi Kivistik Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17061 Nikita Zetilov Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17062 Pelle Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17064 Stefan Jarl Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17065 Andreas Lindgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17067 Anders Lundmark Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17072 Fredrik Skantze Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17074 Thomas Kühn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17076 Mimmi Granat Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17078 John Andersson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17079 Mikael Ekstam Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17080 Per Engblom Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17083 Andreas Fagerström Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17084 Robert Moberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17086 Philip Schönemann Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17090 Tommie Bäcke Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17091 Anders Götvall Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17092 Olof Svanberg Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17094 David Viklund Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17096 Rasmus Kristensen Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17097 Samuel Svahn Eksjö Frisbeegolf
17098 Olof Bengtsson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17101 Melker Jöngard Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17103 Leon Olsson Hedström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17104 Kevin Svensson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17105 Elias Söderlund Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17108 Andree Formgren Sollefteå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17110 Adam Mambo La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17111 Malte Wennebrink La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17113 Daniel Eriksson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17114 Per Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17116 Alexander Stämby Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17117 Oskar Vikterlöf Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17118 Kent Eriksson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17119 Thomas Reher Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
17120 Saga Tammi Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17122 Amadeus Nilsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17123 Fabian Adamsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17125 Lisa Arensmeier Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17126 Lisen Ahlgren Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17127 Maximus Lindblad Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17128 Rasmus Ekblom Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17129 William Rosenback Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17130 Wilma Wessman Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17131 Ida Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17132 Linus Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17140 Johannes Svensson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17141 Petter Åkesson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17143 Enya Lundholm La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17145 Lex Beinerfelt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17147 Josef Molin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17148 Vincent Miller KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17150 Hugo Holmquist Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17151 Alfred Grinneby Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17158 Mille Forsman Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17159 Noa Forsman KFUM Linköping Ok
17164 David Lundqvist Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17165 Arvid Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17166 Holger Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17167 Joakim Håkansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17168 Magnus Ekström Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17187 Gustav Teglund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17188 William Wesshagen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17201 Fredrik Johannesson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17202 Anders Fagermoen Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17203 Jonathan Öberg Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17204 Carl Waldmann Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17205 Olof Waldmann Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17206 Hjalmar Fredriksson Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17207 Jannike Kjellberg Föreningen Vetlanda Frisbeegolf Ok
17210 Samuel Larsson Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17213 Emil Blom Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17228 Magnus Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17229 Kjell Hjärtberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17234 Peter Almer Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17236 Marcus Mansfield Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17237 Peter Stenman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17240 Niclas Andersson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17241 Tommy Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17243 David Benum Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17248 Patrik Nilsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17252 Elias Hiltunen Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17255 Urban Evjen Lidingö Disc Golf Club Ok
17266 Jan Krantz Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17267 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17268 Anton Lööv KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17269 Annika Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17270 Jakob Peltokangas KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17271 Alexander Sanchez KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17272 Mikael Sahlin KFUM Linköping Ok
17273 Emily Jennsjö KFUM Linköping Ok
17275 Daniel Larsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17276 Mikael Pettersson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
17277 Sebastian Brandtberg Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
17278 Daniel Skymberg Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17279 Dan Bohlin Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17281 Gabriel Leifland Berntsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17282 Jonathan Sjögren Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17283 Niclas Enarsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17286 Fredrik Kallis KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17287 Christina Eliasson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17288 Björn Nordin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17289 Mikael Bomark Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17290 Carl Ulvinen Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17292 Patrik Berglund Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17293 Jonas Lindholm Stockholm Disc Golf Club Ok
17295 Morgan Elvinsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17296 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
17297 Henrik Österberg Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17299 Victor Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17300 Oscar Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17301 Jonathan Brandtberg Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
17302 Peder Boberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17303 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17307 Sofia Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17309 Sarah Eklund Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17311 Filip Sköld Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17313 Hampus Kolbrand The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17314 Emil Dahlgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17317 Per Hernelid Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17318 Christian Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17319 Christoffer Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17323 Frida Terne Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17325 Robert Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17326 Johanna Appelgren KFUM Linköping Ok
17327 Joakim Broman Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17329 Roland Nordfelth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17330 Magnus Sjöström Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17331 Lars Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17332 Tobias Sjödin Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
17334 Tim Söderström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17340 Markus Söderlund Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
17341 Simon Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17344 Jacob Arén Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17345 Håkan Johansson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17346 Daniel Hellberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17349 Olle Samuelsson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17351 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17352 Simon Almqvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17353 Pelle Almqvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17354 Anders Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17356 Mattias Kjetselberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17359 Hampus Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17360 Jacob Landelius Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17361 Peter Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17362 Elias Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17366 Josef Bodi Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
17367 Anton Edlund Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17369 Simon Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17373 Tristan Cuvillier La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17379 Thomas Sewell La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17389 Adam Benkö KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17394 Elliot Jonsson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
17395 Andreas Hagelin Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17397 Joakim Ohlsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17398 Mario Cavelius Stockholm syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17400 Michal Winiarsky Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17402 Oliver Gray KFUM Linköping Ok
17403 Jonas Grinde KFUM Linköping Ok
17404 Kaled Hasan KFUM Linköping Ok
17405 Fredrik Helders KFUM Linköping Ok
17406 Adam Ismail KFUM Linköping Ok
17407 Linnéa Jansson KFUM Linköping Ok
17408 Mathilde Lemaire KFUM Linköping Ok
17409 Cornelis Mårdsten KFUM Linköping Ok
17410 Clas Starwing KFUM Linköping Ok
17414 William Basham Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17415 Erin Brownbill Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17417 Manuel De San Mateo Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17419 Max Hjelm La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17422 Tobias Beermann Oaklake United Club
17423 Robin Berg KFUM Linköping Ok
17428 Elsa Axelsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17429 Elliot Kléen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17430 Arvid Kristansen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17432 Gabriel Farrais La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17434 Lukas Stjernberg La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17436 Johannes Elvström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17440 Shpend Pirku spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17441 Tobias Ramstig Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17442 Josef Sandkvist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17447 Jimmy Westergren Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17448 Diego Carlos Rodriguez Hernandez Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17449 Reinol Companero Del Carmen Stockholm syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17451 Ellen Wennebrink La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17452 Askar Jönsson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17461 Illia Shypunov The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17463 Hannes Linqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17466 Eystein Waade Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17470 Elin Appelqvist Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17483 Amalyn Nein Perez E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
17484 Anton Björklund La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17485 Malte Blomqvist La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17487 Anton Sundberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17488 Tram Dang Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17490 Elsa Johnson Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17491 Elliot Smeding Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17492 Evelina Smeding Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17493 Dennis Igelström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17495 Elmer Arne Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17496 Melvin Arne Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17497 Tage Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17498 Cornelis Lundqvist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17500 Philip Sandberg Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17509 Silas Winthereig Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17516 Melvin Wahlström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17520 Alberto Brandt Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17521 Viktor Olander Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17522 Alden Thornton Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17523 Simon Thornton Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17524 Emmelie Nordmark The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17525 Sauli Hakkarainen Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17526 Annemarijn Boon Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17527 Jean-Baptiste Gorin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17528 Valentijn Karemaker Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17529 Annegret Udke Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17530 Bastien Vuong Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17531 Luc Zorrilla Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17532 Göran Åkesson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17533 Elna Andersson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17534 Leja Axelsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17535 Teodor Führ Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17536 Edvin Haag Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17537 Emilia Lundbom Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17539 Sigge Norlin Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17540 Angelina Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17541 Emil Lundagårds Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
17542 Melker Hedlund KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17543 Kaspar Olin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17545 Henrik Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17546 Rasmus Arvidsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17547 Janne Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17548 Monica Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17549 Benjamin Hellström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17550 Joachim Hellström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17551 Viktor Niemi Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17552 Henrik Werner Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17553 Caroline Flyborg Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
17554 Johannes Baeckman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17555 Nichlas Larkö Sander Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17556 Daniel Malmgren Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17558 Elliot Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17559 Andreas Joelsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17560 Henrik Lagerholm Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17561 Teddie Lundberg Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
17562 Joel Holm Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
17563 Simon Marksén Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17564 Jonas Moberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17565 Filip Gedell Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17566 Anton Karlsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17567 Andréas Andersson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
17568 Gustav Askengren Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17569 Jari Bark Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17570 Marko Föhr Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17571 Robin Stensson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17572 Christoffer Cimbritz Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17573 Christer Ekberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17574 Noah Haväng Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17575 Otto Lagerquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17576 Thomas Malmberg Olsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17577 Andreas Rosensköld Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17578 Adam Abrahamsson Stockholm-kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
17579 Sam Sonnerfeldt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17580 Henrik Sandell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17581 Petter Åkesson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17582 John Hansson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17583 Henrik Jonasson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17584 Elis Söderberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17585 Thadeus Algotsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
17586 Jonas Forsman Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17587 Emanuel Gammelgård Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17588 Liam Kjellberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17589 Elina Rydberg Kristinehamn Frisbee Klubb Ok
17590 Mika Skjelnes Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17591 Sebastian Nestor Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17592 Fatima Ammalou La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17593 Alvin Bartalis La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17594 Axel Gustafsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17595 Elliot Gustafsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17596 Dominika Hamulczuk La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17597 Marie Heimburg La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17598 Emma Karlsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17599 Jessica Matheijs La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17600 Kunal Chelani La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17601 Benjamin Axelsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17602 Marcus Nilsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17603 Juan Ruiz Munoz KFUM Linköping Ok
17604 Dan Heikkinen Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
17605 Teemu Antola Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17606 Kristoffer Nyberg Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
17607 Simon Rosendahl Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17608 Sanna Ljunggren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17609 Linnea Nordqvist La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17610 Jonas Fischer Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17611 Love Eriksson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17612 Shyam Chafekar La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17613 Adam Safwan Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17614 Jonas Safwan Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17615 Max Almström Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17616 Hussain Al Dama Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17617 Mahmoud Al Dama Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17618 Joachim Gliniecki Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17619 Abdelkarim Hamad Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17620 Khaled Hamad Föreningen Malmö All Stars Ultimate Ok
17621 Ester Markhede Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17622 Tom Avivi KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17623 Kevin Berisha KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17624 Ahmed Nasser KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17625 Gunnar Broström Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17626 Stefan Johansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17627 David Sandqvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17628 Elias Törnqvist Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17629 Erik Brickarp Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17630 Robin Ekehall Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17631 Robert Linde Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17632 Malte Molbech Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17633 Ludvig Daal Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17634 Luis Rakic Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17635 Astrid Bodin Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17636 Isadora Treppendahl Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17637 Mira Svahn Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17638 Gert Kevin Kurmiste Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17639 Peh Luoling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17640 Darren Mok Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17641 Fabian Dahlgren Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17642 Lisa Berlin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17643 Peter Milosevic Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17644 Jesper Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17645 Mats Jacobsson idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17646 Benny Linder Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17647 Tobias Oskarsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17648 Magnus Andreasson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17649 John Andersson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
17650 Martin Fredlund Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17651 Kristoffer Björk Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17652 Erik Carlsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17653 Fredrik Lindberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17654 Mia Månsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17655 Peter Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17656 Mattias Gustavsson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17657 Felicia Åhlander Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17658 Noa Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17659 Nils Segerstedt Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17660 Emelie Klerfors Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17661 Hugo Fröjdlund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17662 Joakim Fernis Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17663 Jakob Shamaon Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
17664 Kristian Hultgren Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17665 Denniz Rachid Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17666 Peter Särnhav Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17667 Claes Eklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17668 Olle Fröjdlund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17669 Björn Karlsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
17670 Ronnie Biloff Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17671 Kristian Barck Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17672 Ludvig Lundblad Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17673 Oskar Brengesjö Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
17674 Simon Bergren Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17675 Anton Holmberg Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17676 Markus Strand Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17677 Måns Frenning Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17678 Joel Ramse Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17679 Viktor Fällman Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
17680 Johanna Hagström Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17681 Kalle Lundblad Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17682 Joel Oscarsson Löwgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17683 Oskar Andersson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17684 Andreas Lindh Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17685 Samuel Enocsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17686 Joakim Nilsson Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17687 Daniel Westberg Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17688 Gustav Viveland Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17689 Simon Öfverstedt Föreningen Linköping Discgolf Ok
17690 Anders Viklund Timrå Discgolf Klubb Ok
17691 Alexander Svensson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17692 Felix Persson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17693 Thobias Josefsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
17694 Olle Bogårdh Västerås Discgolf Club Ok
17695 Michael Halldin Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17696 David Ahlström Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
17697 Stefan Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17698 Eetu Suikki Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17699 Daniel Sundberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
17700 Stefan Salestedt Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17701 Robin Kangas Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
17702 Tobias Fransson Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17703 Nils Bäckström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17704 Lovisa Kerttu Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17705 Mats Hjerpe Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17706 Benjamin Helander Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17707 Daniel Vandor Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17708 Magnus Öman Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
17709 Jens Wagenius Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
17710 Fredrik Borg Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17711 Emil Larsson Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17712 Viktor Norrbacka Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
17713 Fredrik Englund Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17714 Peter Hedbrant Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17715 Fredrik Wiman Föreningen Söderhamn Discgolf Ok
17716 Jonas Holmqvist KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17717 Manne Frii Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17718 Jonas Hellgren Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17719 Robin Lindström Magpie Ridge Disc Golf Club Ok
17720 Simon Terbrant Säfström Tvåstad Discgolfklubb Ok
17721 Anton Landerholm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17722 Lisel Caldwell Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17723 Emil Petersson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17724 Peyton Tremont Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17726 Katarina Lindblom Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17727 Fanny Vikström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17728 Johnny Ålefors Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17729 Nils Ohlsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
17730 Craig Gouk Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17731 Alexander Holmes Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17732 Lawrence Mann Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17733 Josef Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
17734 Mikael Cederlund Romberg Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17735 Tyko Cederlund Romberg Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17736 Ludvig Fransson Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17737 Felix Laitila Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17738 Malte Pålsson Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17739 Nicklas Radels Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17740 Måns Stejre Föreningen Frisbee Laholm Ok
17741 Lucas Bergehamn Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
17742 Mark Boyer Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17743 Molly Burd Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17744 Viggo Oscarsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17745 Oliver Nilsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17746 Herman Nilsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17747 Elsa Kendrick La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17748 Nicolas Martineau La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17749 Samuel Odeh La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17750 Tess Page La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17751 Anthony Duponte La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17752 Elise Löfgren La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17753 Daniel Roeven La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17754 Przemyslaw Szyszkiewicz La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17755 David Todd Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17756 Erik Fällgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
17757 Andreas Hedström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17758 Rikard Johansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17759 Örn Kolbeinsson KFUM Linköping Ok
17760 Jonas Nordhammar Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17761 Simon Heimdal Eksjö Frisbeegolf
17762 William Nestor Eksjö Frisbeegolf
17763 Ludde Andersson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
17764 Linus Lövegard Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17765 Mathias Nielsen Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
17766 Victor Nilsson Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
17767 Henrik Sandeen Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
17768 Simon Amylon The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17769 Anders Carlén The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17770 Jace Drennan The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17771 Peter Rudman The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17772 Simon Wedegård The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17773 Louis Göransson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17774 Isac Hedengren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17775 Tommy Karlsson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
17776 Gustav Robertsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17777 Ricky Pettersson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
17778 Lior Stefansson The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17779 Sixten Josjö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17780 Ville Parpala Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
17781 Daniel Viktorsson Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
17782 Rasmus Viktorsson Frisbeeföreningen Blåkulla i Oskarshamn Ok
17783 Jonas Engstrand Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17784 André Karlsson Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17785 Mattias Wahlmark Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17786 Patrik Wirengård Föreningen Westervik Discgolf Ok
17787 Billy Rimsby Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
17788 Filip Eriksson Katrineholms Discgolf Klubb Ok
17789 Eskil Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17790 Isabell Svahn Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17791 William Gummesson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
17792 Christoffer Persson Katrineholms Discgolf Klubb Ok
17793 Pontus Villman Katrineholms Discgolf Klubb Ok
17794 Hugo Almström Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17795 Corrall Bodonyi Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17796 Thea Jobs Hansson Malmö Ultimate Club Ok
17797 Ebba Ehrenstråle Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17798 Carl-Johan Larsen Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17799 Linnea Löfgren Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17800 Tim Warnolf Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17801 Erik Berntsson La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17802 Svante Catoni La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17803 Franziska Höhne La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17804 Joel Oscarsson Sunnevång La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17805 Jared Peacock La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17806 Elis Rosenberg La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17807 Clemens Sandelin La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17808 Savannah Zacharias La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17809 Joel Alm La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17810 Wilma Billgren Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
17811 Malene Bohn Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17812 Catherine Gullard Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17813 Amanda Mongkolchuang Karlsson Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17814 Maja Olsson Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17815 Oskar Overgaard Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17816 Elin Preving Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17817 Kanari Rezene Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17818 Pimraphuk Senamoom Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17819 Joel Stråhlén Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17820 Klara Svensson Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17821 Per Persson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
17822 Erik Werther Föreningen kockums Ultimate Team Ok
17823 Gabriel Holmén Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17824 Isak Lundgren Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17825 Erik Rosengren Lundqvist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17827 Markus Andersson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17828 Jamie Boyer Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17829 Valdemar Dahlin Fogelqvist Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17830 Jacob Hallstäde Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17831 Amanda Hansson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17832 Kami Johansson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17833 Hilda Nyholm Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17834 Moqi Tayanin Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17835 Elvira wintoft Akka Ultimate Club Ok
17836 Edin Lindholm Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17837 Joakim Persson-gren Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17838 Gustav Sonesson Kävlinge Ultimateförening Ok
17839 Gunnar Andersson Frövi Idrottsklubb Ok
17840 Hussein Altmymy KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17841 Elmar Alderblad KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17842 Hampus Andersson Hörlin  KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17843 Mohammed Hazim Ali KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17844 Levand Saleh-Salem KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
17845 Helle Rørvang The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17846 Rikke Rørvang The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17847 Tim Ortner Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17848 Axel Thorvandt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
17849 Martin Tiberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17850 Luca Love Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17851 Khrystyna Kachmaryk The Dalahästs Frisbee Club Ok
17852 Fredrika Stenstedt KFUM Linköping Ok
17853 Anders Anterud Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
17854 Henrik Wahlund Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17855 Björn Larsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
17856 Elia Tegenfeldt John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
17857 Maria Fasci Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17858 Samuel Fromm Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17859 Timo Ilves Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17860 Danilo Laban Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17861 Marius Lelouard Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17862 Lukas Leucker Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17863 Florian Lüttges Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17864 Anaelle Martin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17865 Anna Mayer Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17866 Lea Schulte Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17867 Helen Sepman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17868 Arthur Tondereau Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17869 Mackenzie Morshead La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17870 Joel Schagen La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17871 Omar Zalloum La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
17872 Linda Thiele Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
17873 Eek De Bruijckere Halmstad Studenters Idrottsförening Ok
17874 Anton Kuusijärvi Halmstad Studenters Idrottsförening Ok
17875 Emil Larsson Halmstad Studenters Idrottsförening Ok
17876 Fredrik Mattsson Halmstad Studenters Idrottsförening Ok
17877 Therese Wahlström Halmstad Studenters Idrottsförening Ok
17879 Victorio Úbeda KFUM Linköping Ok
17880 Hampus Olsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
18873 Tekla Nilsson KFUM Linköping Ok