Förnamn:  Efternamn:
Klubb:  Visa spelare med licens från tidigare år

Antal spelare i listan: 1633
SFFNamnKlubb 
443 Bo-Lennart Arvidsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
483 Anders Svensson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
633 JP Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
724 Gunnar Kenne Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
809 Paul Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
812 Thomas Olsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1032 Jan Ekman Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
1037 Martin Gréen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
1262 Fredrik Agert Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1263 Sten Sturefelt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1295 Martin Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
1381 Mats Strömgren Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
1428 Peter Lundmark Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1857 Torbjörn Svensson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
1879 Peter Mattsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1882 Peter Karlsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
1958 Jonas Bengtsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2007 Dieter Johansson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2126 Hans Tegebäck Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2179 Johan Eriksson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2356 Johan Josjö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
2382 Fredrik Ivarsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
2453 Christer Gummesson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
2480 Stefan Karlsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2856 Thomas Palmér Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
2873 Per Gylle Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
2885 Mike Beckmann Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
2896 Roland Karlsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
2940 Pär Persson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
2953 Anders Jonsson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
3429 Jonas Bengtsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
3438 Torbjörn Svensson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
4567 Kurt Karlsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
4576 Robert Buzasy Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
4583 Peter Sager Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
4591 Christer Köhler Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
4598 Åke Wallbäcks Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
5002 Stefan Forsgren Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
5033 Niklas Jälevik KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
5062 Jonas Olsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5077 Donald Birge Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
5107 Christer Köhler Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
5122 Joakim Arveskär Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
5150 Stefan Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
5283 Sten Hermodsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5309 Jonas Hälleblad Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
5310 Anders Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
5319 Anders Boquist Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5328 Carl Edström La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
5425 Stefan Palm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5428 Mats Melin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
5523 Kurt Karlsson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
5528 Torbjörn Degerström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
5583 Madeleine Olsson Nikitopoulos Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5590 Marie-Louise Johansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5634 Thomas Gradin Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
5729 Inger Richter Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5831 Magnus Gardshol Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5832 Peter Johansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
5839 Frank Almberg Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
5875 Tomas Burvall Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
5926 Robert Buzasy Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
5932 Åsa Tengå KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
5949 Niclas Bergehamn Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
5999 Åke Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6015 Per Jonson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
6051 Tomas Ekström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
6052 Jakop Wiberg Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6089 Björn Ahlström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
6100 Jonas Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
6149 Fredrik Hedström Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6153 Stefan Carlsson Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6158 Mikael Hanski Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6159 Åke Wallbäcks Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6179 Tommy Blom Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6386 Stefan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6408 Daniel Frosterud Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6419 Jonas Pärtma KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
6489 Mikael Thorvandt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
6532 Magnus Hansson Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
6595 Mathias Franzén Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
6708 Peter Dahl Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
6731 Susanne Markhede E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
6772 Albin Wiberg Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6773 Johan Ålund Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6774 Josef Wiberg Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
6803 Angelica Frantz Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
7013 Rickard Kindgren Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
7036 Pär Lundagårds Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7194 Andreas Sjöberg Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
7210 Dan Lindqvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
7261 Martin Hargeby Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
7272 Rickard Rosenkvist John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
7310 Shaggy Larsson Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
7335 Pär Mattson Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
7341 Regina Olnils Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7351 Stina Burvall Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
7398 Carolina Hargeby E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7629 Richard Kappling KFUM Linköping Ok
7701 Jonas Hälleblad Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
7702 Anders Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
7790 Erik Liew Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
7864 Harriet Andersson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
7897 Erich Altoray Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
7981 Karin Noring E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8000 Peter Sandin Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
8007 Henrik Sandin Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
8182 Anders Derkum Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
8214 Anders Källström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
8234 Anna Sahlén Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
8277 Christian Sandström Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
8292 Fredrik Celinder KFUM Norrköping Ok
8293 Mattias Hultqvist Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
8311 Jesper Olsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8377 Karl-Johan Wiberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8392 Maria Andreen E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8394 Therese Karlsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
8449 Karl Tegenfeldt Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
8459 Stina Andersson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
8560 Peder Boberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8577 Daniel Edberg Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
8580 Erich Altoray Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
8585 Hampus Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8586 Mikael Zewgren Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8588 Frank Almberg Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
8624 Peter Magnholt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
8663 Mattias Sandkvist Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
8666 Daniel Larsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
8668 Erik Thelin Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8677 Kristian Bengtsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
8686 Mikael Gilbertsson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
8690 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8764 BORIS GÖRAN RYDQVIST KFUM Linköping Ok
8776 Hanna Tordardottir Akka Ultimate Club Ok
8834 Roger Lovén Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
8839 Jesper Lundmark Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
8872 Gohar Mossavarrahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
8880 Lars Eriksson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
8887 Johan Leandersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
8908 Peter Wikström Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
8909 Roland Nordfeldth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8911 Peter Berggren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8932 Mattias Grape Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
8933 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
8955 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
8957 Gunnar Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8962 Jan Krantz Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
8963 Mats Huldt Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8964 Stefan Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
8965 Petter Lindgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
8971 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
8972 Simon Almkvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
8973 Pelle Almkvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
8976 Andreas Haglund Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
8977 Greger Jansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
9005 Anders Axelsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
9022 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9031 Tomas Eriksson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9032 Stefan Johansson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9035 Maria Ahlwin E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
9037 Mats Gullander Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
9039 Peter Wegdell Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
9103 Nils Von Segebaden Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
9119 Henrik Wänström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
9124 Christer Petersson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9132 Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
9154 Helena Malm Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9159 Pär Larsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9161 Henrik Montin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9166 Josef Carlsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
9211 Anders Dahlberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9212 Daniel Espes Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9237 Henrik Jakobsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
9248 Marcus Öhman Akka Ultimate Club Ok
9273 Calle Kopparmalms Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9293 Nicklas Tehler Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
9322 Mikael Edvardsson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
9346 Andreas Dackander Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
9358 Andreas Melin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
9365 Tobias Lundberg Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
9372 Peter Bygde Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
9399 Johan Bexelius Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
9405 Peter Berggren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
9466 Mikael Zewgren Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
9477 Jonatan Jacobsson Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb Ok
9487 Emil Isaksson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
9493 Jonas Thoor Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
9529 Martin Carlsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
9540 Emil Lindmark Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
9568 Mikael Linderberg Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
10101 Patrik Arve Föreningen FrisbeeFrämjandet Ok
10267 Birgitta Lagerholm Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
10268 Hans Hartman Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10277 Oskar Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10279 Richard Wikström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10290 Johannes Högberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10291 Linus Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10294 Patrik Eriksson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
10336 Dennis Evald Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10357 Markus Högberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
10468 Mattias Sandkvist Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
10485 Johan Olsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10494 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10496 Lars Pålsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10498 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10500 Johan Djärv Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10503 Jonas Karlsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
10505 Jonas Fors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
10515 Roine Andersson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
10520 Fredrik Lindberg Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
10555 Andreas Widehäll John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
10567 Karolina Hagenbjörk KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10586 Linneá Hagenbjörk KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10595 Magnus Hansson Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10597 Daniel Carlqvist Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
10615 Sara Ekvall Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10629 Fredrik Widehäll John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
10643 Lina Blomstrand E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10644 Stina Thim E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10683 Elias Lager KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10702 Lars Jansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10703 Stefan Ström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10719 Gunnar Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10720 Greger Jansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10724 Anneli Andersson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
10818 Lasse Williamsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10819 Erik Tegenfeldt Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
10826 Matias Sennehed Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
10840 Dan Johansson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10841 Jimmy Dahl Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
10850 Marcus Berglund Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10870 Joakim Jennsjö KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10871 Patrik Sundqvist Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
10883 Timothy Wern KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10885 Johan Byrén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
10906 Emilia Grandell KFUM Linköping Ok
10910 Kristian Bengtsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10929 Kymen Modig Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
10952 Jonas Grundén Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
10961 Jonas Brolin Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10962 Daniel Edberg Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
10966 Peter Wikström Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
10971 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
10979 Lasse Nobrén Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
10994 Pontus Welin Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
11096 Rasmus Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11105 Simone Lundegårdh Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11106 Olivia Lundegårdh Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11122 Hanna Tegin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11139 Anton Främberg Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11140 Johan Hägglöf Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11141 Staffan Strandell Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11142 John Mattisson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11153 My Dillner Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11156 Aaron Nilsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
11163 Jonatan Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11166 Hugo Landgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11172 Thomas Langeborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11185 Martin Thulin La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
11186 Sofie Sandström Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
11188 Fredrik Hermodsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11205 Elsa Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11208 Elias Ericsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11210 Jacob Greenberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11215 Gustav Ekbom Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11222 Jonny Törnqvist Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11233 Tobias Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11235 Anders Edkvist KFUM Linköping Ok
11238 Zlatko Velevski Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11261 Christer Modig Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11264 Stellan Modig Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
11269 Mikael Wall Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11270 Mikael Ålgars Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
11275 Henrik Niemi Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11303 Matti Passi Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11310 Ellen Appelgren KFUM Linköping Ok
11315 Emanuel Jorild Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11319 Anders Tiger Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11325 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11327 Dan Nilsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11328 Daniel Sjöberg KFUM Linköping Ok
11331 Sara Hultman Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
11335 Tobias Östling Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11340 Axel Weckström Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11341 Martin Bomark Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
11352 Sandra Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
11354 Pontus Persson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11387 Jonas Allared KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11396 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
11397 Oskar Folkesson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11401 Pär Andersson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11402 Kaj Larsson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11404 Anton Lindh Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11412 Emil Snällfot Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11425 Josef Garcia Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11437 Martin Rasch KFUM Linköping Ok
11446 Daniel Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11447 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11448 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11461 Nils-Erik Jonsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11463 Robert Boström Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11515 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11516 Andreas Jensen Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11523 Thomas Andersson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11524 Oliver Hallmén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11525 Jörgen Norrman Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11527 Susanna Hovgard Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11531 Mikael Ejdetjärn Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11532 Jacob Landelius KFUM Linköping Ok
11533 Per Henriksson KFUM Linköping Ok
11553 Hans Hult Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11561 Niklas Ängquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11563 Thomas Söderling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11565 Jan Liljegren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11567 Viktor Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11568 David Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11575 Jonas Strömgren Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11577 Johan Gehrisch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11581 Matilda Blomgren Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11585 David Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
11588 Oda Klarén Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
11590 Pär Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11596 Reza Hedayati-Rad Shirazi Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11597 Joakim Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
11601 Peter Ed Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
11609 Oskar Häggblad Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11611 Thomas Björkén Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11612 David Lundqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11616 Henrik K Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11620 Mikael Fredriksson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11622 Martin Löf Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11624 Christer Hedman Aros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11631 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11632 Tomas Carlqvist Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11633 Rickard Forslund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11649 Anton Kappling KFUM Linköping Ok
11651 Johannes Larsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11656 Christoffer Eriksson Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11657 Pontus Snäll KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11669 Sabina Engström Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
11670 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11674 Carl Eric Fredin Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11675 Niclas Enarsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
11680 Jessika Edvardsson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11693 Joel Stenberg KFUM Linköping Ok
11701 Jim Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11714 Blandine Eriksson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11720 Sebastian Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11723 Anthony Hawkins Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11769 Jonas Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11773 Martin Ljungberg Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11776 Erik Hörnros Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11784 Jared Farrell Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11793 Jakob Wiese Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11797 Robert Johansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11800 Joel Hansson Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11802 Oskar Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11807 John Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11808 Daniel Stephens Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
11812 Carl Tillenius Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11813 Johan Stensmar Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11815 Henrik Söderlind Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11818 Linus Nyberg Larsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
11820 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
11824 Love Magnusson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11830 Herman Engström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
11837 Per Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11838 Patrik Martinsson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11841 Felix Brännström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11845 Robert Lundqvist Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11848 Sebastian Svensson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
11849 Anders Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11855 Ann Lundberg Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
11856 Albin Lindberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11857 Filip Stenmark Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11858 Ove Hanné Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11859 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
11860 Rasmus Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
11862 Robin Berggren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11865 Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
11873 Anton Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
11877 Marcus Viklund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11878 Jesper Ståhl Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
11897 Nadezda Melnikova Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
11908 Patrik Johansson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
11919 Anders Edgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
11924 Einar Smith Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11931 Joel Langborger Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11937 Robert Liljeström Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11938 Samuel Jönsson Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11942 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11944 Christian Neider Aros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11945 Carl Granberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
11947 Björn Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11952 Samuel Josefsson Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
11953 Malin Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11957 Julia Ortheden KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11958 Lisa Lööv KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11960 Cecilia Erlandsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
11965 Henrik Torstensson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
11968 Marianne Söderberg Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
11969 Robert Samuelsson Aros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
11970 Uno Karlsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
11971 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
11972 Andreas Gustafsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
11974 Anton Björnberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
11977 Erik Persson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
11980 Dan Johansson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
11982 Joakim Grahn Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11984 Magnus Dunder Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
11987 Jonas Castor Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
11990 Joachim Lilja John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
11992 Mikael Wiberg KFUM Linköping Ok
11996 Ruben Malmberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
11998 David Lundmark Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
11999 Robin Marksén Wasteland Discgolf Club Ok
12001 Mats Jonsson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
12005 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12006 Algot Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12007 Kristian Jimmefors Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12008 Martin Axelsson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
12010 Filip Spante Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12017 Lina Frank Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12026 Jim Andersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
12028 Johan Björklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12029 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
12031 Anders Edstedt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
12037 Viktor Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
12039 Björn Pohlman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12041 Martin Grotenfelt Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
12044 Viktor Cvitkovic KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12047 Linnéa Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12049 Peter Jonsson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
12051 Patrik Karlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12054 Johan Kryzkavski Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12056 Niklas Bergqvist Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
12059 Albin Lindblad Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12060 Fabian Lindblad Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
12068 Daniel Runnvik Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
12069 Mats Vesterberg Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
12077 Patrik Axelsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12085 Oscar Emman Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
12090 Sonja Colmsjö Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12091 Adam Hansen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12098 Tim Oscarsson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12108 Frida Wilén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12111 Emilia Sternberg Akka Ultimate Club Ok
12112 Andrew Whitcomb Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
12115 Tobias Petersson KFUM Norrköping Ok
12116 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
12117 Erik Åkerlund Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
12119 Thomas Lövkvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
12120 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12121 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
12123 Christer Andersson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
12125 Malin van Ham Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
12127 Johan Fresk Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
12129 Anders Camitz Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
12130 Rickard Sköld Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
12131 Magnus Selin KFUM Linköping Ok
12134 Putte Klarén Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12135 Sabina Hallmén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12138 Anders Pantzer Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
12139 Julia Almstedt KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12143 Maja Lindroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12146 Jonathan Holmgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12147 Matilda Ignberg Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
12151 Tomas Rosenqvist KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
12153 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12154 Adrian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
12157 Alexander Berglund Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
12160 Ludvig Sund Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
12167 Victor Nystedt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
12169 Mattias Nystedt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
12170 Henric Hagman Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
12171 Jonas Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
12175 William Dahlin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12176 Alexander Dahlin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
12179 Henrik Trahn Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
12182 Anneli André KFUM Norrköping Ok
12184 Roni Amini Akka Ultimate Club Ok
12185 Julius Jönson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
12187 Philip Janson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
12264 Lina Hammarberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13014 Albin Olofsson KFUM Linköping Ok
13016 Emil Håkansson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13021 Mattias Jorstedt Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
13029 Simon Isaksson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13030 Andreas Lindström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
13031 Malin Sturk Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
13032 Simon Camitz Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13033 Daniel Camitz Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
13036 Mats Enqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
13041 Ulf Christensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
13042 Fredrik Bodell Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
13045 Anders Larsson Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
13048 Elin Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
13058 Evelina Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
13059 Pehr Eriksson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13063 Sofia Olsson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13067 Jon Haglund Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13068 Hjalmar Arvidsson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13076 Ina Eklund Färila Idrottsförening Ok
13089 Emil Ljungblom Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13091 Annika Eriksson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13092 Anton Brewis Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
13093 Maya Arora-Jonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14002 Axel Hargeby Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
14011 Manfred Lind Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14013 Bethany Huseby Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14022 Jonas Ahlnér Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14023 Kristian Norén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14024 Rafal Blaszczyk Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14027 Gustav Robertsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
14043 Alva Angergård KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14045 Lydia Lindhé Rehn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14046 Leo Holmberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14047 Jonas Belne KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
14050 Markus Kivistö Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
14051 Sami Eskelinen Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14052 Frida Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14056 Kristina Frisell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
14057 Mats Lindgren Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14068 Magnus Flank Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
14070 Simon Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14071 Arvid Sollenby Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14073 Karen Louise Middleton Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14074 Joakim Hurtig IFK Borås Ok
14075 Gerry Lundberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
14076 Mikael Wetterhall KFUM Norrköping Ok
14077 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
14079 Tobias Jämthagen Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
14080 Love Johansson Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
14083 Jakob Andreasson Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
14084 Sebastian Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
14085 Josef Nilsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
14090 Hedda Hartman Akka Ultimate Club Ok
14093 Evelin Stjernström KFUM Norrköping Ok
14094 Mattias Stjernström KFUM Norrköping Ok
14097 Klas Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
14098 Tomas Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
14099 Jimmy Hansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15002 Ulf Malmberg Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15004 Kenneth Olsson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15005 Johan Stihl-Andersson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15006 Martin Cederlöw Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15007 Daniel Stålnacke Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15008 Ralf Löfgren Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15010 Anders Winka Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15014 Andreas Kahnberg Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15016 Henrik Bäck Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15017 Thomas Johansson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15023 Alexander Runge Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15025 Niklas Eriksson KFUM Norrköping Ok
15027 Robert Ekvall Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15028 Benjamin Schiller KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15030 Andreas Andersson Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15033 Daniel Koivunen_EJ Betald Föreningen FrisbeeFrämjandet Ok
15035 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15036 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15037 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15039 Caroline Ernström Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15040 Patrik Pettersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15042 Adam Ek KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15043 Kristin Johansson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15044 Felix Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15048 Johnny Ohlin KFUM Norrköping Ok
15053 Hans-Åke Jönsson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15054 Marcus Persson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15055 Monke Hägglund Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15057 Niklas Kalmkvist Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15058 Matz Råberg Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15060 Tom Andersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15062 Alexander Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15063 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15064 Henrik Åman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15072 Linn Westblad Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15075 Niklas Kastlander Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15078 Samuel Öhman Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15082 David Kihlberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15083 Stefan Löwenmark Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15086 Alexander Xu KFUM Norrköping Ok
15087 Johan Bertilsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15089 Stefan Tiensuu Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15092 Marcus Slobo Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15093 Johan Eriksson Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15094 Emil Norlin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15098 Andreas Berglind Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15104 Tom Höglander Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
15105 Markus Sutinen Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
15110 Stig Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
15112 Johannes Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15114 Johannes Brolinson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15117 Jimmy Kristensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15118 Oskar Våhlén Färila Idrottsförening Ok
15119 Henrik Karlberg IFK Borås Ok
15120 Jan Jonsson Föreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
15123 Mathias Bergström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15124 Amanda Sjöberg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15131 Oscar Calmunger Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
15132 Ralph Hedberg IFK Borås Ok
15137 Linus Andersson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15138 Rut Olsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15140 Victor Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15142 Vendela Viktorsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15147 Anders Haldorson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15151 Erika Nilsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15154 Ludwig Jadeborn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15157 Viggo Brewis Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15159 Olle Ljungblom Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15160 Anders Christensen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15162 Marcus Vestberg Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15165 Paul Linton Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15166 Christoph Baumann Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15190 Alexandra Lundström KFUM Linköping Ok
15192 Tord Johansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15193 Isak Enell KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15195 Gustav Oscarsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15199 Hannes Eriksson Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15200 Elias Skoglund Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15201 Arvid Arensmeier Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15202 Hampus Hjerpe Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15204 Niklas Johansson Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15208 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15209 Kenneth Eriksson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15210 Anton Eriksson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15211 Mattias Magnusson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15213 Pontus Karsbo Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
15214 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15215 Peter Björnsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15216 Peter Poppius Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15217 Tomas Bergström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15220 Oliver Jadeborn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15221 Håkan Åström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15222 Mikael Hellenberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15228 Sören Rosberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15229 Magnus Rengman Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15231 Hampus Rosberg Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
15232 Tomi Lyyski Larsson IFK Borås Ok
15234 Magnus Lindqvist Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15237 Carl Svärd KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15238 Albin Svärd KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15241 Pär Möller Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15242 Göran Berntsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15243 Dan Metsävainio Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15246 Peter Gustafsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15247 Torbjörn Hammar Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15248 Michael Jansson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15251 Sebastian Von Stedingk Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15252 Andreas Ek KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15253 Anton Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15254 Urban Månsby Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15259 Anton Bolin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15261 Viktoria Elezovic Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15262 Aleksandra Gukowa KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
15270 Björn Siwertz Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15272 Albert Alvén Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15274 Jelmer Brüggemann KFUM Linköping Ok
15275 Petter Hedlund KFUM Linköping Ok
15277 Christoffer Söderberg KFUM Linköping Ok
15279 Alfons Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15280 Yahya Suleiman Yahya KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15284 Albin Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15285 Hubert Hermodsson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15286 Mathias Kangas Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15289 Simon Andersson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15290 Johan Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15294 Jesper Persson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15295 Björn Bjuggren Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15299 Oskar Johansson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15301 Jack Stäveborn Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15302 Peter Andreasson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15304 Martin Skerlep Akka Ultimate Club Ok
15308 Andreas Åsman Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15311 Anders Forsell Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15312 Robin Villman Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15313 Frida Högberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
15314 Marcus Jakobsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15316 Erik Hammerkast Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15317 Erik Kvist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15318 Emmanuel Nylander Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15320 Tobias Westrin Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15321 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15322 Felix Nylander Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15324 Stefan Gustafsson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15326 Mattias Andersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15327 Daniel Brandt Kolbäck Hyzers Discgolf Klubb Ok
15328 Markus Hammar Föreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
15330 Tommy Palokangas Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15331 Anna Edgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15332 Niklas Hammarström KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15334 Oskar Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15335 Alexander Dillman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15337 Andreas Eigel KFUM Linköping Ok
15343 Tobias Brändström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15344 Casper Andersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15345 Martin Morén Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15346 Kristoffer Edefors Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15348 Dick Löfgren Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15349 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15351 Christian Lennqvist Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15352 Tsz Ming Aros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
15353 Rickard Troéng KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15354 Mark Boberg Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15356 Johan Hansen Landskrona Discgolf Club Ok
15357 Johnny Johansson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15358 Anders Norstedt Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15363 Fabian Ehlin Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15368 Roland Elofsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15374 Fredrik Arousell Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15375 Robert Johansson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15376 Niklas Ölund Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
15378 Mattias Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15379 Daniel Boman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15380 Christofer Ryås Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15381 Johan Lago Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15383 Didrik Andersson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15385 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15386 Erik Gustafsson Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
15389 Niklas Niva KFUM Norrköping Ok
15391 Micael Nordenström Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15392 Benny Andersson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15402 Leif Claesson Avesta Discgolf Club Ok
15403 Melker Molin La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
15406 Andreas Peterson KFUM Linköping Ok
15411 Fredrik Samuelsson Ahlén Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15416 Simon Kappling KFUM Linköping Ok
15417 Linus Pantzar Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15418 Fabian Frosterud Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15419 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
15420 Josef Söderberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15421 Aron Corneliusson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15423 Per Åström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
15428 Melvin Gustafsson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15430 Gustav Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15431 Annica Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15432 Kalle Viklund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15434 Matilda Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15435 Fredrik Lindgren Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15439 Axel Dahlqvist Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15441 Johanna Larsson KFUM Linköping Ok
15443 John Lindhé Rehn KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15448 Sanel Besic KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15449 Martin Bertilsson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15450 Joakim Kilby KFUM Norrköping Ok
15460 Tim La Torre Öberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15461 Robert Olof Ottaeus IFK Borås Ok
15463 Marwan Alajlouni Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15465 Robert Thunström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15646 Peter Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15647 Elias Gripler Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15651 Edvin Nordling Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15652 Dennis Sadigov Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15653 Lucas Sylvén Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15657 Alexandre Vernotte Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15658 Susanne Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15659 Emanuel Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15662 Oskar Ceder Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15663 Alexander Edling Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15664 Albin Eriksson Färila Idrottsförening Ok
15666 Isak Carrfors Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15667 Ville Levén Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15668 Ylva Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15669 Filip Ahlgren Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15670 Lukasz Ostrowski Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15671 Max Titus Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15672 Josefine Johansson Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15674 Lina Hjerpe Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15675 Nora Eriksson Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15676 Alva Henriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15677 Filip Wallbäcks Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15680 Marcus Ryman KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15682 Ludvig Arwidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15683 Anna Åslin Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15684 Olov Dalborg Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15686 Andreas Johansson KFUM Linköping Ok
15688 Martin Qwinten Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
15691 Jonathan Blomqwist Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15692 Leo Brive Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15693 Gustav Frölander Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15695 William Lindström Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15698 Hannes Persson Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15701 Axel Thorvandt Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15702 Edvin Wahlström Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15704 Patric Ivarsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15706 Ida Larsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15708 Jakob Eklund Färila Idrottsförening Ok
15709 Peter Lundqvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15710 Victor Karlsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15711 Joakim Porath Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15712 Philip Stark KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15713 Joakim Östling Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15714 Crister Kämpsten Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15718 Emil Hejde Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
15723 Johannes Johansson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15725 William Hernebrink KFUM Linköping Ok
15726 Linnéa Hägglund Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15728 Erik Englund KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15730 Linus Carlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15732 Tomas Horvatic IFK Borås Ok
15738 Jens Karlsson Föreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
15739 Mattias Sjögren Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15742 Joakim Berglund Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15743 David Hankin Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15744 Anders Wallner Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15746 Göran Karlström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15747 Thomas Körner Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15748 Viktor Wallström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
15749 Fredrik Wihlborg KFUM Linköping Ok
15750 Hasse Elfvingsson KFUM Linköping Ok
15751 David Adrian Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15753 ANDERS Backensved Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15754 Marcus Cissig Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15755 Erik Ek Schaller Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15759 Alma Ahlwin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15760 Sander Ahlwin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15761 Emil Broqvist Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15762 Axel Ekenberg Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15763 Jennifer Hermansson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15764 Erik Sundström Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15765 Magnus Regnö Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15768 Magnus Källström Avesta Discgolf Club Ok
15771 Nicklas Göhle IFK Borås Ok
15779 Mirwais Fajik Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15791 William Kumlien Akka Ultimate Club Ok
15792 Måns Strömer Akka Ultimate Club Ok
15794 Daniel Hagman Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15795 Olle Bjarnegård Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
15796 William Eklund-Ekström Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15797 Martin Gustafsson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15800 Ebbe Ahlgren Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15801 Ella Ahlgren Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15802 Max Almström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15803 Roman Bode Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15804 Oliver Edström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15808 Emilio Gheibi Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15809 Aston Gillberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15810 Noel Hohenthal Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15812 Alexander Krokstäde Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15814 Alva Maltelid Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15816 Gusten Olsson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15817 Jakob Rehnström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15818 Albin Rönn Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15819 Elias Rönn Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15820 Elin Forsling Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15821 Bobo Kästel Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
15823 Simon Hesselgren KFUM Norrköping Ok
15826 Stefan Jakobsson Landskrona Discgolf Club Ok
15827 Felix Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15828 Henrik Walve Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15829 Daniel Karlsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
15830 Max Artursson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15832 Henrik Berggren KFUM Norrköping Ok
15834 Ludwig Bergholm KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15838 Cornelis Christensson KFUM Linköping Ok
15839 Adam Ismail KFUM Linköping Ok
15843 Patrik Ljungberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
15846 Carl Ählström Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15847 Martin Sandström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15848 Elin Tobiasson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15849 Jonas Heeger Johansson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15850 Patrik Carlsson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15851 Emil Söderstrand Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
15852 Johanna Tobiasson Vännäs Discgolfförening Ok
15853 David Andersson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15854 Kalle Bryntesson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15856 Charlie Roche Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15858 Albin Långh Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15859 Linus Engdahl Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15860 Jonas Lindeblad Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
15861 Jedidiah Farrell Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15862 Simon Stefansson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15863 Bernd Ketzler Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15864 Roger Berin Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15865 Oskar Motin Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15866 Robin Erlandsson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15867 Tobias Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15868 Mikael Pettersson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15869 Andreas Bergström Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
15870 Mikael Wiklund Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
15871 Nils Larsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15872 Max Hodes Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15873 Astrid Johansson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15874 Lorenzo Palm Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15875 Tim Wallér Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
15876 Malte Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15878 Tomas Estvall Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15883 Oscar Askroth KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15885 Leo Fallqvist Volk KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15887 Marcus Johansson John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
15888 Andreas Olla IFK Borås Ok
15889 Magnus Samuelsson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15890 Tomas Svahn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15891 Johannes Nyberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15892 Patrik Bergqvist Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
15893 Wilmer Sundström Ljungberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
15894 Bastian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15895 Alexis Rylander Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
15896 Rickard Sandqvist Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
15898 Jonathan Dybbroe KFUM Norrköping Ok
15903 Ove Norberg Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15905 Magnus Siivonen Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
15907 Theodor Krieg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15910 Caleb Björnler Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
15911 Anton Stenlund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15912 Elliot Lovén Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15914 John Bonds Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
15917 Emil Råsmark Rikner Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
15918 Per Carlsson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
15919 Lukas Altinell Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
15920 Christoffer Stenlund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
15921 Stefan Johansson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15922 Hans Nyberg Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15923 Jonas Öhman Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
15924 Patrik Svedenklint John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
15926 David Johansson Holm Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15928 Oskar Svensson Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15931 Lucas Davidsson Motala Frisbeesportförening Ok
15933 Albion Sopjani Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
15935 Joel Berlin Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
15937 Vedran Tomic KFUM Norrköping Ok
15939 Lucas Stålhammar Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15940 Edvin Almqvist KFUM Linköping Ok
15941 Hampus Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15942 Oscar Sellén Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
15943 Ingemar Trast Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
15944 Göran Wallgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15949 Jens Lahti Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
15950 Tim Hirvonen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
15951 Zacharias Wikström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
15953 Hans Vestberg Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
15958 Abozar Haidari KFUM Norrköping Ok
15959 Gisela Segebaden Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
15961 Roger Frölander Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
15963 Ghafur Hossini KFUM Norrköping Ok
15968 Torleif Bengts Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15969 Emanuel Bengts Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
15970 Albin Carlson Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
15971 Pontus Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15975 Johan Hante Gustafsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
15976 Tobias Lundqvist Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15978 David Thuresson Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
15980 Remi Qwinten Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
15981 Céan Cervantes Lok KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
15982 Elvis Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15985 Gerry Jacobsen Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
15986 Sebastian Öst Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15987 Joachim Kübel Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
15988 Hugo Nikitin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15989 Max Regitnig KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15990 Adam Blomgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
15991 Daniel Wästlund John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
15992 Andreas Ohlin John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
15993 Nathanael Centellini John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
15994 Simon Fernqvist Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
15995 August Vallin Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
15996 Jonathan Rinvall Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
15997 William Chung KFUM Linköping Ok
15998 Pavol Bartolomej La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16002 David Novák Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16003 Petra Björk Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16004 Rachel Bergman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16005 Mikael Olsson Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16006 Kristian Andersson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16007 Elliot Palmstadius Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16009 Fredrik Agert Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16010 Klas Linderoth KFUM Linköping Ok
16011 Anders Ortfelt Visättra DiscGolf Club Ok
16012 Bo Lovén Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
16013 Erik Bomark Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16014 Kevin Hansson Peters Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16015 Marcus Rönnfelt Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16016 Editha Ehrmanntraut La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16017 Pius Friesch Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16018 Arnaud Masson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16019 Iida Ollikainen Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16021 Robin Lindsten KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16022 Elijah Nilsson Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
16023 Daniel Sporgardh Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16024 Oliver Gray KFUM Linköping Ok
16025 Renata Varnaite Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16026 Jonas Teglund Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16027 Corinna Nusse Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16028 Emil Dahlin KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16029 Sebastian Mezquida KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16030 Wiggo Rundblad KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16031 Mahdi Alizada KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16032 Rasoul Eskandari KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16033 Baqer Ali Qasimi KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16034 Johanna Olsson Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16035 Jimmy Utterström Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16036 Mikael Holm Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16037 Fredrik Nilsson Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16038 Jonas Eriksson Eksjö Frisbeegolf Ok
16039 Niklas Heed Mölnlycke Frisbee Club Ok
16040 Daniel Faxe Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16041 Anton Repetto Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16042 Fredrik Ossiannilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16043 Dennis Hartzell Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
16044 Max Ringbom Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16045 Magdalena Larsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16046 Jonatan Näslund Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16047 Aron Schiebe Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16048 Karl Broberg Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16049 Patric Lind KFUM Linköping Ok
16050 Eric Johansson KFUM Linköping Ok
16051 Kim Arvidsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16052 Simon Johansson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16053 Andree Lundqvist Johansson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16054 Ronnie Nilsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16055 Jonatan Norberg Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16056 Daniel Olsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16057 Marcus Olsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
16058 Simon Persson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16059 Oscar Leander Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16060 Tim Burström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16061 Mats Larsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16062 Jonatan Elg Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16063 Joakim Körstig Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16064 Tobias Karlsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16065 Mathias Björck Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16066 Erik Elisson Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16067 Edward Heed Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16068 Johan Wiberg Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16069 Agnes Ceder Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16070 Jonas Iversen Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16071 David Hedvin Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16072 Jonas Månsson Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16073 Kenneth Edman Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16074 Karl Wallroth Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16075 David Eliasson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16076 Johan Salomonsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16077 Anton Moss Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
16078 Mikael Brandt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16079 Ebba Wessman Frövi Gymnastikförening Ok
16080 Klas Hasselryd Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16081 Per Dahlgren Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16082 Henrik Jakobsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16083 Andreas Ryman Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16084 Patrik Lindström Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16085 Roger Palm Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16086 Jonas Jensen Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16087 Emelie Lindholm Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16088 Christian Beijar Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16089 Lars Eriksson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16090 Jonny Gartne Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16091 Jesper Grossman Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16092 Rikard Pettersson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16093 Vilhelm Von Segebaden Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16094 Rickard Wärn Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16095 Thomas Älgevik Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16096 Mattias Johansson Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16097 Endi Tollkuci Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16098 Maximiliam Grankvist Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
16099 Patrik Oleinikoff Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
16100 Kristian Wedel Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
16101 Marcus Hallbjörner Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16102 Johan Malmberg Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16103 Fredrik Sjögren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16104 Sebastian Georgiadis Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
16105 Therese Claesson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16106 Jessica Sjöblom Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16107 Jimmy Sjöblom Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16108 Martin Rutgersson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16109 Magnus Isaksson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16110 Jacob Andersson Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16111 Tobias Söderqvist Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16112 David Lindström Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16113 Adam Nygren Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16114 Herman Gradin Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16115 Lukas Karsbo Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16116 Kenneth Jonsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16117 Thomas Werner Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
16118 Alvin Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16119 Hannes Andreasson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16120 Ludvig Berge Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16121 Liam Fredriksen Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16122 Alexander Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16123 Ellen Häger Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16124 Carl Selin Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16125 Teodor Vanberg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16126 Simon Lydebrant KFUM Linköping Ok
16127 Edvin Lindkvist Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16128 Nathalie Busadee Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16129 Johan Skantz Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
16130 Jim Siik Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16131 Annika Stein Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16132 Gustav Valtonen Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
16133 Staffan Wärn Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16134 Peter Kassman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16135 Jacob Krokstäde Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16136 Cesar Lindberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16137 Svea Lindberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16138 Melker Maltelid Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16139 Elliot Nanasi Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16140 Ludvig Nicander Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16141 Elliot Collin Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16142 Juliana Elezovic Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16143 Cornelia Mackhé Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16144 Viggo Magnusson Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16145 Niklas Rehnström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16146 Filip Resec Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16147 Leo Sundman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16148 William Wahlberg Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16149 Sleman Yusuf KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16150 Johann Toubartz Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16151 Fjodor Hohenthal Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16152 Hjalmar Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16153 Per Johan Nilsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16154 Filippa Rehnström Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16155 Alfons Andersson KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16156 Ioannis Georgiadis KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16157 Melvin Lindström Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16158 Anders Nilsson Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
16160 Jimmy Grahn Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
16161 Thea Bergendahl Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16162 Kim Bergsro Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16163 Ludvig Esbjörnsson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16164 Elsa Nyholm Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16165 Fredrik Eklund Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16166 Samuel Trönndal Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16167 Igor Emilsson Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16168 David Hjort Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16169 Martin Brännström Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16170 Fredrik Lundgren KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16171 Kim Bernhammar KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16172 Magnus Lindström Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
16173 Lars Persson Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16174 Anton Vesterberg Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16175 Terje Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16176 Andreas Eriksson Östersund Frisbeeclub Ok
16177 Christian Augustsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16178 Mattias Jönsson Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16179 Alexander Lindgren Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16180 Simon Sjöstedt Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16181 Linda Wahlberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16182 Magnus Wahlberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16183 Oscar Wahlberg Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16184 Sebastian Häggroth Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16185 Fredrik Pettersson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16186 Villiam Brännström Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16187 Elin Bäckström Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16188 Andreas Heerman Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16189 Jonas Lindeblad Sannarp Discgolfklubb Ok
16190 Johan Mettävainio Kiruna Discgolfklubb Ok
16191 Måns Eriksson Östersund Frisbeeclub Ok
16192 Johan Karlsson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16193 Mikael Pettersson Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16194 Robert Engström Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16195 Daniel Boström Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16196 Andreas Säker Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16197 Adam Helgesson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16198 Joel Helgesson Tyresö DiscGolf Ok
16199 Hampus Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16200 Linus Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16201 Kevin Fherm Sandgren Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16202 Bobbie Flyckt Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16203 Johan Zlatan Salinas-Pomares Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16204 Tobias Olsson Föreningen Valhalla Disc Golf Dojo Ok
16205 Henrik Gadd Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
16206 William Klarén KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16207 Edwin Carlson Föreningen FrisbeeFrämjandet Ok
16208 Dennis Augustsson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
16209 Felix Alpman Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
16210 Patrik Zaman Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16211 Dennis Nikitopoulos Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16213 Jean Lycke Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16214 Robin Berglund Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16215 Jan Fylling Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16216 Gustav Germann Vännäs Discgolfförening Ok
16217 Judith Jakobsson KFUM Norrköping Ok
16218 Obaid Mirzayi KFUM Norrköping Ok
16219 Stefan Pettersson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16220 Robin Westberg Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16221 Amadeus Lundell Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16222 Elise Lundell Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16223 Engla Lundell Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16224 Johan Lundell Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16225 Björn Buskqvist KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16226 Rasmus Marklund Föreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16227 Anders Kviding Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16228 Isabelle Hedenström Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16229 Andréas Jansson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16230 Alexandra Cameron La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16231 Emma Hirvonen La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16232 Andreas Holmgren La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16233 Joana Volk La Bamba Frisbee Förening Ok
16234 Robin Boman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
16235 Charlie Unéus Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16236 Henrik Nordberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16237 Fabian Leysen Topelius Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16238 Mette Møller Nielsen Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16239 Madeléne Tjärnström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
16240 Pia Andersson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
16241 Rikard Lindberg Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16242 Lulu Boyd Akka Ultimate Club Ok
16243 Molly Robbins Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16244 Emil Gustafsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16245 Ante Lundgren Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16246 Agnes Nissilä Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
16247 Pierre Westrup Föreningen Frisbeesport Eslöv Ok
16248 Jonas Palm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16249 Olle Palm Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16250 Knut Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16251 Rulle Eriksson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16252 Joel Freed KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16253 Linus Freed KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
16254 Elias Landfors Klarälvens Discgolfklubb Ok
16255 Mattias Wahlmark Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
16256 Viktor Ekelund Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16257 Ludvig Eskelin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16258 Ville Parpala Föreningen Boliden Discgolf Ok
16259 Jimmy Rohdin Stenungsunds Discgolf Club Ok
16260 Lukas Torstensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
16261 Josefin Hallström Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16262 Vendela Arveskär Linköpings Unika FBS Ok
16263 Andreas Östberg Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16265 Viktor Malmlöf Föreningen Falkenbergs Discgolf Ok
16266 Carl Artursson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
16267 Michael Berndtsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
16268 Daniel Harström Falu Discgolfklubb Ok
16269 Christoffer Holmgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
16270 Alexander Eketrapp Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16271 Dennis Andersson Karlstads Frisbeesportklubb Ok
16272 Linn Andersson Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16273 Paulus Antblad Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16274 Anton Bårström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
16275 Robert Davidsson Hässleholm Frisbeeförening Ok
16276 Olof Hansson Ljungby Discgolf Förening Ok
16277 Oskar Högberg Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16278 Pierre Lemerle Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16279 Andreas Östlin Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
16280 Ludvig Dahlberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16281 Mário Póvoa Correia Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
16282 Fares Al Shannag Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16283 Giosé de Luca Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16284 Elias Follin Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16285 Jussi Lindberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16286 Albin Lindsjö Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16287 Lowe Michanek Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16288 Lenny Tittel Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16289 Hugo Dahlner Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16290 Axel Östberg Föreningen Kockums Ultimate Team Ok
16291 Vide Geiger Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
16292 Rasmus Ungerth Frank Sigtuna Frisbeeklubb Ok
16293 Tobias Boklund Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
16294 Adam Dybbroe KFUM Norrköping Ok
16295 Adam Lien Stenungsunds Frisbeeclub Ok
16296 Nils Oskar Krigholm Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16297 Patrick Ross Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16298 Thomas Sternbeck Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
16299 Mira Svahn KFUM JKS Stockholm Ok
16300 Marcus Eriksson Bollnäs Frisbee Disc Club Ok
17001 Mats Gullander Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
17074 Karl Wallroth Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
18750 Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani KFUM Norrköping Ok
24960 Emil Isaksson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
25783 Kenneth Barman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
26583 Vivi-Anne Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
26584 Johan Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
28595 Johan Larsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
29050 Jonas Grundén Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
29052 Andreas Dackander Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
29700 Henrik Wänström Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
30002 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
30425 Fredrik Widehäll John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
30427 Mikael Pettersson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
30702 Lasse Williamsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
30937 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
31701 Thomas Olsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
31802 Sten Sturefelt Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
32927 Per Gylle Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
33118 Daniel Pettersson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
34761 Pontus Welin Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
34954 Rickard Rosenkvist John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
35052 Hugo Landgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
35090 Daniel Stephens Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
35774 Camilla Grundén Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
37518 Alexander Uhnell John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
38475 Daniel Sjöberg KFUM Linköping Ok
38476 Dan Nilsson Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
38479 Anders Tiger Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
38492 Robert Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
38495 Magnus Ellström Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
38785 Christer Gummesson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
39007 Daniel Hellberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
39418 Tobias Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
39578 Ragnar Lagergren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
39678 Johan Olsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
39767 Jonas Allared KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
40048 Mikael Linderberg Karnas Disc Klubb Ok
40423 Josef Garcia Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
40759 Kaj Larsson Härnösands Disc Golf Club Ok
42417 Christian Björneland Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
42493 Henrik Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
42577 Anders Derkum Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
42727 Martin Rasch KFUM Linköping Ok
43456 Per Henriksson KFUM Linköping Ok
43760 Håkan Johansson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
43928 Dan Ottosson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
43930 David Swärd Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
44666 Richard Kappling KFUM Linköping Ok
44785 David Lundqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
45159 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
45160 Tomas Carlqvist Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
45896 Johan Åström Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
45901 Viktor Landin Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
45907 Jan Krantz Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
45908 Mattias Grape Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
45922 Daniel Anens Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
45966 Anton Lööv KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
45982 Annika Lindqvist E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
46024 Alexander Sanchez KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
46029 Mikael Sahlin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
46054 Emily Jennsjö KFUM Linköping Ok
46061 Daniel Larsson Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
46064 Mikael Pettersson Oddjobs Frisbeeklubb Falköping Ok
46080 Sebastian Brandtberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
46086 Daniel Skymberg Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
46097 Dan Bohlin Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
46113 Victor Broman Stockholm Syndromes Ultimate Frisbee Club Ok
46115 Gabriel Leifland Berntsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
46147 John Axelsson Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
46148 Jonathan Sjögren Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
46159 Oscar Lindeen Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
46940 Niclas Enarsson Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
47008 Benjamin Peltokangas KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47013 Johan Bragner KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47015 Fredrik Kallis KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47030 Christina Eliasson E 6 Frisbee Klubb Ok
47035 Anders Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
47048 Björn Nordin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47076 Linus Svensson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47078 Mikael Bomark Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47102 Carl Ulvinen Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47104 BORIS GÖRAN RYDQVIST KFUM Linköping Ok
47105 Henrik Wallström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
47112 Petter Engström Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
47116 Thomas Jonasson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
47119 Morgan Elvinsson KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47121 Henrik Bergström Bålsta Frisbee Klubb Ok
47140 Henrik Österberg Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47141 Mats Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47142 Victor Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47143 Oscar Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47147 Jonathan Brandtberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
47164 Peder Boberg Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47168 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47170 Petter Lindgren Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47182 Sofia Eklund Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47183 Sarah Eklund Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47187 Sofia Grundström Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47194 Filip Sköld Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47203 Linda Ekborg Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47227 Hampus Kolbrand Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
47235 Emil Dahlgren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47237 Niklas Ängquist Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47238 Brian Borch Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47377 Jonas Ek Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47449 Per Hernelid Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
47455 Christian Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47456 Christoffer Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47471 Herman Appelgren KFUM Linköping Ok
47485 Fredrik Brötte Kalmar Frisbeeklubb Ok
47500 Sara Nilsson Akka Ultimate Club Ok
47501 Raimo Kallio Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
47507 Frida Terne Akka Ultimate Club Ok
47516 Andreas Lindström Helsingborgs Frisbee Klubb Ok
47517 Robert Pålsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
47521 Clas Starwing KFUM Linköping Ok
47532 Johanna Appelgren KFUM Linköping Ok
47538 Kenneth Barman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
47548 Joakim Broman Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
47581 Oscar Franzén Raging Seagulls Disc Club Ok
47587 Roland Nordfeldth Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47590 Magnus Sjöström Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47591 Lars Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47595 Tobias Sjödin Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
47596 Magnus Stenlund Föreningen Skellefteå Discgolf Ok
47611 Philip Börgel KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47612 Robin Wallin KFUM Linköping Ok
47614 Tim Tegin KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47619 Mats Huldt Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
47628 Ragnar Lagergren Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47633 William Gummesson Södertörns Frisbee Klubb Ok
47634 Daniel Vandor Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
47646 Erik Hörnros Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47656 Markus Söderlund Eskilstuna Discgolfclub Ok
47657 Simon Åkerling KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47661 Simon Schönström Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
47686 Petrus Jonsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47689 Andreas Haglund Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
47697 Jacob Arén Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
47706 Håkan Johansson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
47710 Daniel Hellberg KFUM Örebro Frisbee Ok
47714 Camilla Grundén Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
47719 Olle Samuelsson Alingsås Discgolf Klubb Ok
47720 Jörgen Öhman Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47721 Leif Pettersson Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47722 Simon Almkvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47723 Pelle Almkvist Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47729 Anders Wallén Åkersberga Frisbeeklubb Ok
47731 Mattias Kjetselberg Uppsala Frisbee Disc Klubb Ok
47735 Erik Lovén Luleå Discgolf Förening Ok
47738 Hampus Johansson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
47917 Fredrik Lagergren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
48163 Anton Kappling KFUM Linköping Ok
48164 Jacob Landelius KFUM Linköping Ok
48165 Johannes Larsson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
48679 Patrik Eriksson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
48860 Oskar Berglund Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
48882 Martin Löf Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
49201 Oskar Häggblad Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
49448 Peter Ed Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
49450 Mattias Hultqvist Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
49474 Per Karlsson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
49620 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
49724 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
49990 David Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
49991 Viktor Johansen Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
50072 Thomas Andersson Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
50112 Erik Eriksson Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
50186 Mikael Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
50187 Thomas Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
50428 Robin Berggren Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
50721 Christian Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
51388 Christian Neider Aros Wood Cutters DGC Ok
51468 Carl Granberg Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
51567 Fredrik Ivarsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
51695 Björn Johansson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
51855 Alexander Lian Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
52639 Joakim Grahn Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
52909 Thomas Björkén Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
53147 Jonas Castor Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
53201 Raimo Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
53202 Adrian Werme Mora Discgolf Klubb Ok
53400 Magnus Sjöström Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
53401 Lars Nordgren Husums Discgolf Klubb Ok
53403 Joachim Lilja John Bauer Frisbee Golf Klubb Ok
53546 Mikael Wiberg KFUM Linköping Ok
53891 Henrik Rydèn Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
53892 Daniel Svensson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
54244 Johan Björklund Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
54284 Gunnar Kenne Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
54615 Björn Pohlman Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
54723 Martin Grotenfelt Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
55107 Patrik Karlsson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
55238 Jonas Karlsson Värnamo Frisbee Club Ok
55842 Rasmus Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
56711 Linnea Bülow Stockholm-Kärsöns Frisbeeklubb Ok
57361 Kent Karlsson Norrköpings Discgolf Klubb Ok
57362 Erik Åkerlund Frisbeeklubben 360 Ok
57373 Thomas Lövkvist Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
57375 Simon Johansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
58717 Roger Sahlin IFK Borås Ok
58826 Oscar Emman Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
59178 Robin Marksén Wasteland Discgolf Club Ok
59179 Johan Djärv Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
59373 Ludvig Sund Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
59981 Tobias Petersson KFUM Norrköping Ok
59983 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvalls Frisbeeförening Ok
60040 Henrik Trahn Piteå Discgolfclub Ok
60171 Viktor Jonsson Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
60628 Andreas Gustafsson Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
60629 Ulf Christensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
60953 Anton Björnberg Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
61428 Jonas Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
62684 Sami Eskelinen Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
63022 Urban Månsby Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
63165 Kristina Frisell Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
63166 Mats Lindgren Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
63521 Mats Enqvist Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
63522 Kristian Norén Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
63532 Christofer Nyberg Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
64234 Elin Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
64235 Simon Clarenäs Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
64701 Mikael Wetterhall KFUM Norrköping Ok
64702 Gerry Lundberg KFUM Norrköping Ok
64704 Anneli André KFUM Norrköping Ok
65147 Sebastian Andersson Idrottsklubben Ymer Ok
66109 Niklas Kalmkvist Brunna Frisbeeklubb Ok
66269 Christoffer Hansson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
66511 Johnny Ohlin KFUM Norrköping Ok
66512 Roger Lovén Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
66908 Henrik Bäck Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
66917 Matz Råberg Ideella Föreningen Habo Frisbee Ok
66986 Josef Nilsson Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
67191 Magnus Hansson Söderhamns Frisbeegolfklubb Ok
67777 Petrus Jonsson Viksjöfors Idrottsförening Ok
68052 Stig Hangvar KFUM Linköping Ok
68117 Jimmy Kristensson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
68217 Ralph Hedberg IFK Borås Ok
68519 Alexander Dillman Umeå Discgolf Club Ok
68995 Magnus Rengman Christianstad Frisbee Club Ok
70590 Johan Davidsson Onsala Discgolfklubb Ok
70899 Rikard Askbåge Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
70900 Peter Björnsson Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
70901 Peter Poppius Spinndisc FrisbeeKlubb Ok
71035 Tomas Bergström Gefle Frisbee Disc Club Ok
72336 Caroline Whitworth Castlewood Discgolf Club Ok
72342 Robert Johansson Järva Disc Golf Club Ok
72431 Oscar Calmunger Westerviks Inviduella FT Ok
72605 Niklas Bergqvist Stockholm